Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
you RUN the place
371 Bloor St W, Toronto, Ontario, M5S 2R7, Canada
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (4 articles)
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (7 articles)
2013 - (8 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2014 Live Results - OFSAA Cross Country Championships
Nov 1st 2014, 9:14am
2014 Results - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country
Oct 13th 2014, 5:34pm
2014 Results - OFSAA Track and Field Championships
Jun 6th 2014, 10:00pm
2014 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
May 29th 2014, 10:30pm
2014 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
May 21st 2014, 9:54pm
2014 Results - Nike Adams Invitational
Feb 22nd 2014, 11:29pm
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - TDCAA Track Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
May 21st 2014, 9:54pm
Comments
TDCAA Track Championships
May 20, 2014 to May 21, 2014
Etobicoke Centenial, Etobicoke, ON, CA
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Romero - Toronto
Bishop Allen Academy
Bishop Marrocco-Thomas Merton
Blessed Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Brebeuf College
Cardinal Newman Cath - Scarborough
Chaminade College
Dante Alighieri
Don Bosco
ESC Saint-Frere-Andre
Etienne Brule
Father Henry Carr
Father John Redmond
Francis Libermann
James Cardinal McGuigan
Jean Vanier Cath - Scarborough
Loretto Abbey
Loretto College
Marshall McLuhan
Mary Ward
Michael Power-St Joseph’s
Monsignor Percy Johnson
Neil McNeil
Notre Dame - Toronto
Pope John Paul II - Scarborough
Senator O’Connor
St Basil the Great - Toronto
St Joseph's Coll - Toronto
St Joseph's Morrow Park - Willowdale
St Mary's - Toronto
St Patrick - Toronto
Tanebaum Community
University of Toronto
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
110h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
200m Wheelchair
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
1500m Steeple
|
80h
|
100h
|
300h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
Mens 100m Ambulatory
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Japay, Joshua
Marshall McLuhan
19.63
nwi
1
2
Roberts, Jason
Chaminade Colleg
19.88
nwi
1
3
Rodriguez, Karlo
Marshall McLuhan
21.93
nwi
1
4
Estonactoc, Jom
Marshall McLuhan
22.40
nwi
1
5
Roque, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
32.28
nwi
1
6
Michael, Joey
Marshall McLuhan
39.92
nwi
1
Mens 100m Intellectual
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hyde, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
18.38
nwi
1
2
Punzo, Anthony
Marshall McLuhan
21.49
nwi
1
3
Tiano, Jamal
Marshall McLuhan
24.88
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.63
nwi
1
2
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
11.66
nwi
1
3
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
11.79
nwi
1
4
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.83
nwi
1
5
Fearon, Trejaun
Father Henry Car
11.85
nwi
1
6
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
11.88
nwi
1
7
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
12.41
nwi
1
Mens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
11.59
nwi
3
2
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
11.68
nwi
1
3
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
11.77
nwi
2
4
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
11.84
nwi
3
5
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
11.93
nwi
7
6
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
11.96
nwi
4
7
Yadao, Jason
Mary Ward
11.96
nwi
5
8
Fearon, Trejaun
Father Henry Car
11.98
nwi
6
9
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
12.05
nwi
3
10
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
12.16
nwi
7
11
Asante, Ronard
Father Henry Car
12.20
nwi
5
12
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
12.24
nwi
2
13
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
12.31
nwi
1
14
Sinogo, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
12.32
nwi
4
15
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
12.36
nwi
5
16
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
12.42
nwi
5
17
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
12.48
nwi
1
18
Huckvale, Sean
Bishop Allen Aca
12.52
nwi
2
19
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
12.54
nwi
6
20
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
12.56
nwi
6
21
Hamilton, Esson
Chaminade Colleg
12.61
nwi
4
22
Pileggi, Matthew
Brebeuf College
12.61
nwi
2
23
Tucci, Franco
Cardinal Newman
12.61
nwi
6
24
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
12.62
nwi
3
25
Nunez, Emilio
Pope John Paul I
12.65
nwi
1
26
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
12.65
nwi
7
27
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
12.73
nwi
5
28
Blanchard, Tristan
Bishop Allen Aca
12.74
nwi
4
29
Vendettelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
12.76
nwi
3
30
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
12.78
nwi
4
31
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
12.94
nwi
2
32
Perez, Christian
Brebeuf College
12.99
nwi
7
33
Niles, Tyronne
Pope John Paul I
13.01
nwi
5
34
Guese, Lheonell
Francis Liberman
13.07
nwi
7
35
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
13.23
nwi
3
36
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
13.33
nwi
1
37
Hall, Kashawn
St Basil the Gre
13.53
nwi
6
38
De Leon, Reinald
Bishop Marrocco-
13.61
nwi
2
39
Tria, Charles
St Mary's - Toro
13.68
nwi
6
40
Tomlinson, Eric
ESC Saint-Frere-
13.76
nwi
3
41
Dimitri, Avgerakis
St Mary's - Toro
13.83
nwi
4
42
Cegielski, Eduardo
Father John Redm
13.87
nwi
7
43
De Simone, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
14.11
nwi
5
44
DiPasquale, Angelo
St Basil the Gre
14.16
nwi
7
45
Gonzales, Simon
Bishop Marrocco-
15.93
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
11.63
nwi
1
2
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
11.67
nwi
1
3
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
12.21
nwi
1
4
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
12.23
nwi
1
5
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
12.24
nwi
1
6
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
12.31
nwi
1
7
Amador, Joshua
Don Bosco
12.53
nwi
1
8
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
12.81
nwi
1
Mens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
11.71
nwi
6
2
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
11.89
nwi
4
3
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
12.14
nwi
4
4
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
12.26
nwi
2
5
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
12.42
nwi
3
6
Amador, Joshua
Don Bosco
12.46
nwi
1
7
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
12.48
nwi
3
8
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
12.57
nwi
6
9
Oliveira, Michael
Neil McNeil
12.61
nwi
1
10
Glyn-Williams, Dan
Brebeuf College
12.62
nwi
7
11
Kabiola, Calvin
Father Henry Car
12.66
nwi
2
12
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
12.72
nwi
1
13
Devanandam, Lathu
Neil McNeil
12.74
nwi
8
14
Valentino, Kyle
Brebeuf College
12.80
nwi
5
15
Tannis, Jamal
Senator O’Conn
12.80
nwi
8
16
Lote, Patrick
Neil McNeil
12.85
nwi
3
17
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
12.86
nwi
6
18
Gruposo, Samuel
Michael Power-St
12.87
nwi
7
19
Serrano-Jimenez, L
Michael Power-St
12.89
nwi
5
20
Moleta, Jude
Cardinal Newman
12.90
nwi
8
21
Beltran, Carmelo
Bishop Allen Aca
12.96
nwi
4
22
Afful, Henry
St Basil the Gre
12.97
nwi
3
23
Tetzlaff, Stefan
Michael Power-St
12.98
nwi
4
24
Gongora, Brayner
Senator O’Conn
13.00
nwi
8
25
Spring, Michael
St Basil the Gre
13.00
nwi
2
26
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
13.08
nwi
7
27
Asis, Ezekiel
Cardinal Newman
13.10
nwi
2
28
Lawless, Connor
Archbishop Romer
13.10
nwi
3
29
Castaldo, Tomas
Brebeuf College
13.11
nwi
8
30
Gray, Darius
St Mary's - Toro
13.24
nwi
5
31
Lewis-Williams, Za
Marshall McLuhan
13.34
nwi
5
32
Ramos-Olivo, Brian
Cardinal Newman
13.35
nwi
1
33
Montiel, Alexander
Brebeuf College
13.40
nwi
1
34
Sanu, Jeevan
Neil McNeil
13.41
nwi
1
34
Gonzalez, Daniel
St Basil the Gre
13.41
nwi
6
36
Ranjith, Nivesh
St Mary's - Toro
13.43
nwi
8
37
Dudhnath, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
13.53
nwi
7
38
Jesupalon, Priyant
Senator O’Conn
13.64
nwi
7
39
Kazibwe, Victor
St Mary's - Toro
13.66
nwi
6
40
Okpi, Kelsey
Father John Redm
13.77
nwi
6
41
Gumayod, Jan
Marshall McLuhan
13.82
nwi
2
42
Alvarez, Reilley
Senator O’Conn
13.83
nwi
3
43
Hermosa, Paul
Jean Vanier Cath
13.97
nwi
4
44
Chuson, Farbg
Senator O’Conn
14.01
nwi
1
45
Roberts, Kevron
Marshall McLuhan
14.03
nwi
8
46
Torres, Christian
Jean Vanier Cath
14.03
nwi
5
47
Ricketts, Daniel
Archbishop Romer
14.05
nwi
4
48
Ongaro, Alessandro
Bishop Allen Aca
14.22
nwi
8
49
Devanandam, Lanu
Neil McNeil
14.42
nwi
6
50
Surzycia, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
14.44
nwi
4
51
Rabanes, Mark
Dante Alighieri
14.47
nwi
1
52
Ramirez, Julian
Monsignor Percy
14.76
nwi
2
53
Sawh, Ashton
Jean Vanier Cath
14.80
nwi
3
54
Mendoza, William
Monsignor Percy
14.99
nwi
2
55
Guelas, Joshua
St Basil the Gre
15.29
nwi
2
56
Prince, Stephan
St Basil the Gre
15.53
nwi
3
57
Tepner, Levi
University of To
16.13
nwi
5
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
11.26
nwi
1
2
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.27
nwi
1
3
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.52
nwi
1
4
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.62
nwi
1
5
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.75
nwi
1
6
Zeldin, Ahsher
Tanebaum Communi
11.82
nwi
1
7
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.89
nwi
1
8
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
12.62
nwi
1
Mens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
11.12
nwi
2
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
11.22
nwi
3
3
Hector, Aaron
Father Henry Car
11.28
nwi
4
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
11.39
nwi
1
5
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
11.42
nwi
6
6
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
11.53
nwi
1
7
Boateng, Jude
Father Henry Car
11.53
nwi
7
8
Zeldin, Ahsher
Tanebaum Communi
11.58
nwi
5
9
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
11.61
nwi
8
10
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
11.63
nwi
8
11
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
11.67
nwi
5
12
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
11.74
nwi
7
13
Augimeri, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
11.77
nwi
6
14
Spencer, Duvontae
Blessed Mother T
11.87
nwi
3
15
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
11.87
nwi
4
16
Loregnard, Dionte
St Patrick - Tor
11.91
nwi
4
17
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
11.97
nwi
2
18
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
11.99
nwi
2
19
Dalupang, Darren
Neil McNeil
12.03
nwi
3
20
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
12.05
nwi
1
21
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
12.13
nwi
1
22
Jorda, Joshua
Michael Power-St
12.16
nwi
5
23
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.20
nwi
1
24
Ordan, Ian
Mary Ward
12.23
nwi
6
25
Agulefo, Ugo
St Patrick - Tor
12.26
nwi
7
26
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
12.28
nwi
3
27
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
12.33
nwi
5
28
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
12.34
nwi
5
29
Ramlogan, Philip
Marshall McLuhan
12.35
nwi
4
30
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
12.38
nwi
8
31
Chun, Stephen
Brebeuf College
12.40
nwi
1
32
Tacay-Nichols, Nat
Pope John Paul I
12.41
nwi
6
33
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
12.52
nwi
3
34
Aquino, Ira
St Patrick - Tor
12.55
nwi
4
35
Farapan, Edison
Brebeuf College
12.61
nwi
2
36
Vieira, Anthony
Dante Alighieri
12.63
nwi
8
37
Palmer, Clifton
Blessed Mother T
12.68
nwi
5
38
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
12.79
nwi
6
38
Di Carmine, David
Chaminade Colleg
12.79
nwi
2
40
Sribalasuhabiramam,
Pope John Paul I
12.82
nwi
4
41
Congiusti, Vito
Bishop Marrocco-
12.92
nwi
8
42
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
13.12
nwi
6
43
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
13.16
nwi
6
44
McSween, Jason
Dante Alighieri
13.21
nwi
4
45
St. Louis, Kimron
Dante Alighieri
13.29
nwi
3
46
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
13.41
nwi
7
47
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
13.45
nwi
5
48
Singh, Aadesh
Monsignor Percy
13.51
nwi
1
49
Kannampuzha, Alfre
Neil McNeil
13.57
nwi
7
50
Paccioco, Josh
Senator O’Conn
13.79
nwi
6
51
Ponce, Ian
St Basil the Gre
13.93
nwi
2
52
Reboja, Richard
St Basil the Gre
14.07
nwi
5
53
Fulga, Tom
Tanebaum Communi
14.43
nwi
1
54
Henderin, Derek
St Basil the Gre
14.78
nwi
2
Mens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
23.52
nwi
6
2
Abule, Timothy
St Patrick - Tor
23.60
nwi
5
3
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
23.73
nwi
6
4
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
23.83
nwi
5
5
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
23.93
nwi
5
6
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
24.05
nwi
5
7
Fearon, Trejaun
Father Henry Car
24.25
nwi
6
8
Duru, Miracle
Father Henry Car
24.33
nwi
6
9
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
24.70
nwi
6
10
Adriano, Alessio
Michael Power-St
25.12
nwi
6
11
Sinogo, Joseph
Dante Alighieri
25.25
nwi
1
11
Kwawukumey, Ben
Father Henry Car
25.25
nwi
6
13
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
25.33
nwi
4
14
Bottero, Adam
Michael Power-St
25.40
nwi
5
15
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
25.45
nwi
3
16
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
25.64
nwi
1
17
Hamilton, Esson
Chaminade Colleg
25.72
nwi
4
18
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
25.73
nwi
4
19
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
25.82
nwi
2
20
Tucci, Franco
Cardinal Newman
25.86
nwi
4
21
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
25.87
nwi
4
22
Pileggi, Matthew
Brebeuf College
25.94
nwi
5
23
Lejao, Sean
Dante Alighieri
25.95
nwi
3
24
Viscara, Jessie
Cardinal Newman
26.08
nwi
4
25
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
26.17
nwi
1
26
Vendettelli, Luke
Bishop Allen Aca
26.27
nwi
3
27
Nunez, Emilio
Pope John Paul I
26.28
nwi
3
28
Morris, Iain
Bishop Allen Aca
26.62
nwi
3
29
Sarfro-Boateng, Jo
Father Henry Car
26.62
nwi
3
30
Perez, Christian
Brebeuf College
26.77
nwi
4
31
Marasigan, Warren
Bishop Allen Aca
27.03
nwi
3
32
Niles, Tyronne
Pope John Paul I
27.22
nwi
2
33
Brown, Joshua
Jean Vanier Cath
28.17
nwi
1
34
Flora, Pavin
St Basil the Gre
28.17
nwi
2
35
Lin, Alvin
Michael Power-St
28.50
nwi
3
36
Cegielski, Eduardo
Father John Redm
28.63
nwi
1
37
De Simone, Michael
Bishop Marrocco-
28.81
nwi
2
38
Mendoza, Jacob
Father John Redm
28.85
nwi
2
39
Troeung, Michael
St Basil the Gre
31.50
nwi
2
40
Iorio, Luca
Bishop Marrocco-
31.77
nwi
1
--
Rossler, Dennis
Cardinal Newman
DNF
nwi
2
--
Matthews, Andrew
Bishop Allen Aca
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
23.00
nwi
7
2
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
23.29
nwi
7
3
Kazumba, Dan
Father Henry Car
24.15
nwi
7
4
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
24.75
nwi
7
5
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
24.93
nwi
7
6
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
25.26
nwi
6
7
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
25.44
nwi
5
8
Vandyke, Andrew
Father John Redm
25.63
nwi
6
9
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
25.68
nwi
3
10
Gruposo, Samuel
Michael Power-St
25.70
nwi
5
11
Cuevas, Arnold
Francis Liberman
25.74
nwi
6
12
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
25.96
nwi
5
13
Oliveira, Michael
Neil McNeil
25.97
nwi
6
14
Clemens, Michael
Neil McNeil
25.99
nwi
4
15
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
26.02
nwi
5
16
Devanandam, Lathu
Neil McNeil
26.02
nwi
5
17
Kabiola, Calvin
Father Henry Car
26.22
nwi
7
18
Tetzlaff, Stefan
Michael Power-St
26.23
nwi
6
19
Lote, Patrick
Neil McNeil
26.25
nwi
5
20
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
26.35
nwi
7
21
Beltran, Carmelo
Bishop Allen Aca
26.37
nwi
4
22
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
26.55
nwi
5
23
Spring, Michael
St Basil the Gre
26.76
nwi
2
24
Lawless, Connor
Archbishop Romer
26.78
nwi
1
25
Moleta, Jude
Cardinal Newman
26.87
nwi
5
26
Asis, Ezekiel
Cardinal Newman
26.94
nwi
4
27
Gray, Darius
St Mary's - Toro
27.38
nwi
1
28
Phan, Alexander
Archbishop Romer
27.41
nwi
1
29
Dudhnath, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
27.43
nwi
2
30
Serrano-Jimenez, L
Michael Power-St
27.54
nwi
6
31
Vijayathas, Arun
Pope John Paul I
27.77
nwi
3
32
Ramos-Olivo, Brian
Cardinal Newman
27.77
nwi
4
33
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
28.11
nwi
4
34
Gumayod, Jan
Marshall McLuhan
28.38
nwi
4
35
Okpi, Kelsey
Father John Redm
28.46
nwi
2
36
Jesupalon, Priyant
Senator O’Conn
28.58
nwi
3
37
Maisel, Josh
Tanebaum Communi
28.61
nwi
3
38
Kazibwe, Victor
St Mary's - Toro
28.73
nwi
1
39
Devanandam, Lanu
Neil McNeil
28.83
nwi
4
40
Hermosa, Paul
Jean Vanier Cath
28.85
nwi
3
41
Manzano, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
29.17
nwi
2
42
Alonzo, Gian
Cardinal Newman
29.37
nwi
4
43
Tannis, Jamal
Senator O’Conn
30.10
nwi
1
44
Mendoza, William
Monsignor Percy
30.34
nwi
2
45
Cross Fernando, He
Jean Vanier Cath
30.48
nwi
2
46
Sawh, Ashton
Jean Vanier Cath
31.86
nwi
3
Mens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
22.14
nwi
7
2
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
22.24
nwi
7
3
Joseph, Kemon
Father Henry Car
22.80
nwi
7
4
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
22.87
nwi
7
5
Husbands, Vishon
Father Henry Car
23.31
nwi
7
6
Pastorious, Nick
Michael Power-St
23.54
nwi
5
7
Augimeri, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
23.64
nwi
6
8
Zeldin, Ahsher
Tanebaum Communi
23.71
nwi
6
9
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
23.73
nwi
6
10
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
23.78
nwi
6
11
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
23.85
nwi
6
12
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
23.86
nwi
7
13
Morancie, Jerone
Father Henry Car
24.00
nwi
6
14
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
24.06
nwi
5
15
Dalupang, Darren
Neil McNeil
24.35
nwi
6
16
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
24.36
nwi
6
17
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
24.63
nwi
5
18
Correia, Emanuel
Bishop Marrocco-
24.66
nwi
1
19
Ordan, Ian
Mary Ward
24.88
nwi
5
20
Vicente, Kyle
Bishop Marrocco-
24.94
nwi
2
21
Martinez, Erick
Marshall McLuhan
24.98
nwi
4
22
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
25.09
nwi
5
23
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
25.09
nwi
4
24
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
25.16
nwi
1
25
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
25.30
nwi
4
26
Jorda, Joshua
Michael Power-St
25.49
nwi
4
27
Tshibangu, Kabundji
Jean Vanier Cath
25.59
nwi
2
28
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
25.63
nwi
4
29
Vicente, Cody
Bishop Marrocco-
25.71
nwi
2
30
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
25.87
nwi
2
31
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
26.12
nwi
3
32
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
26.30
nwi
4
33
Tacay-Nichols, Nat
Pope John Paul I
26.34
nwi
1
34
Cabral, Ryan
Bishop Marrocco-
26.39
nwi
3
35
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
26.74
nwi
2
36
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
27.01
nwi
3
37
Scida, Christopher
Dante Alighieri
27.12
nwi
2
38
Kannampuzha, Alfre
Neil McNeil
27.76
nwi
3
39
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
27.91
nwi
2
40
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
28.77
nwi
5
Mens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
50.95
4
2
McLennan, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
51.31
4
3
Kanu, James
Chaminade Colleg
51.46
4
4
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
52.06
4
5
Stivenberg, Gerrit
Michael Power-St
52.12
4
6
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
53.81
4
7
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
54.72
3
8
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
56.47
3
9
Samuels, Shaquille
Pope John Paul I
56.63
3
10
Manapat, Karlo
Mary Ward
56.95
3
11
Lee, Nicholas
Mary Ward
57.97
3
12
Ohizua, Stephen
Mary Ward
58.40
4
13
Graham, Garnett
Dante Alighieri
58.57
2
14
Dimalanta, Frederi
Francis Liberman
59.27
2
15
Power, Brandon
Marshall McLuhan
59.52
1
16
Carandang, Ravaen
Francis Liberman
59.54
2
17
Contreras, Philipp
ESC Saint-Frere-
1:00.08
2
18
Hunt, Jeremy
University of To
1:00.08
3
19
Flora, Pavin
St Basil the Gre
1:02.75
2
20
Cegielski, Eduardo
Father John Redm
1:03.16
1
21
Mendoza, Jacob
Father John Redm
1:03.44
2
22
Yulach, Kenneth
Bishop Marrocco-
1:04.35
1
23
Lelaj, Adrian
Bishop Allen Aca
1:06.03
3
24
Adej-Mensah, Issac
Dante Alighieri
1:08.09
3
25
Nguyen, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
1:08.88
1
26
Iorio, Luca
Bishop Marrocco-
1:12.31
2
Mens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Friginette, Nathan
Pope John Paul I
49.69
5
2
Stewart-Baynes, Kh
Father Henry Car
51.77
5
3
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
52.57
5
4
Beg, Daniel
Michael Power-St
55.17
5
5
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
55.66
4
6
Workentin, Michael
Neil McNeil
56.24
5
7
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
56.36
4
8
Devanandam, Lathu
Neil McNeil
56.94
3
9
Umeh, Basil
Father Henry Car
56.96
5
10
Alexander, Tyler
Brebeuf College
58.12
4
11
Clemens, Michael
Neil McNeil
59.03
4
12
Ocomen, Jonathan
Mary Ward
59.18
5
13
Lote, Patrick
Neil McNeil
59.25
3
14
Vandyke, Andrew
Father John Redm
59.71
5
15
Hernandez, Uriel
Bishop Allen Aca
59.80
4
16
Ramos, Vitor
Bishop Marrocco-
1:00.27
2
17
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
1:00.76
4
18
Gongora, Brayner
Senator O’Conn
1:01.24
4
19
Alonzo, Gian
Cardinal Newman
1:02.08
3
20
Pymento, Justin
Senator O’Conn
1:03.33
3
21
Sanu, Jeevan
Neil McNeil
1:03.37
4
22
Linton, Michael
Don Bosco
1:04.47
2
23
Gumayod, Jan
Marshall McLuhan
1:04.90
3
24
Okpi, Kelsey
Father John Redm
1:05.48
2
25
Rostant, Calvin
Monsignor Percy
1:05.89
2
26
Covey, Thomas
Senator O’Conn
1:06.33
3
27
Mendoza, William
Monsignor Percy
1:08.64
2
28
Atta, Elvis
James Cardinal M
1:10.57
1
29
Dudhnath, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
1:10.80
1
30
Terrell, Ewan
Senator O’Conn
1:11.80
1
31
Tepner, Levi
University of To
1:17.82
3
Mens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nurse, Cameron
Michael Power-St
49.58
6
2
Pidlubny, Jalen
Mary Ward
50.08
6
3
Pastorious, Nick
Michael Power-St
51.40
5
4
Augimeri, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
51.98
5
5
Galleta, Kevin
Francis Liberman
52.34
6
6
Bomers, Nick
Neil McNeil
52.43
6
7
Morris, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
52.81
5
8
Sweeney, Thomas
Mary Ward
52.82
5
9
Dalupang, Darren
Neil McNeil
52.94
6
10
Bernard, Sheldon
Neil McNeil
53.24
6
11
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
54.03
5
12
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
54.49
4
13
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
54.56
5
14
Thibeault, Conor
Marshall McLuhan
55.15
4
15
O'Garro, Justin
Blessed Mother T
55.17
3
16
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
55.53
4
17
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
55.54
2
18
Basta, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
56.01
5
19
Amaral, David
Chaminade Colleg
56.28
4
20
Ordan, Ian
Mary Ward
56.30
4
21
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
56.35
5
22
Raagas, John
Mary Ward
56.47
3
23
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
56.52
4
24
King, Deshaun
Pope John Paul I
56.65
1
25
Corbillon, Cezar
Jean Vanier Cath
56.77
2
26
Hamori, Jordan
Marshall McLuhan
56.91
4
27
Fallico, Giorgio
Marshall McLuhan
57.03
4
28
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
57.55
3
29
Brathwaite, Shaqui
Marshall McLuhan
58.51
3
30
Ho, Jasper
University of To
58.82
1
31
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
1:00.30
3
32
Cabarles, Rolf
Francis Liberman
1:00.49
2
33
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
1:00.52
3
34
Paras, Marc
Francis Liberman
1:01.09
1
35
Felipe, Scott
St Patrick - Tor
1:01.15
3
36
Kannampuzha, Alfre
Neil McNeil
1:03.43
3
37
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
1:03.98
2
38
Reeves, Joseph-Pau
Monsignor Percy
1:05.69
2
39
Leano, Ryan
St Mary's - Toro
1:07.06
2
40
Reyes, Byron
Francis Liberman
1:09.48
1
--
Collis, Xavier
Father Henry Car
DNF
6
Mens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wossen, Ezana
Marshall McLuhan
1:57.49
1
2
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
1:57.83
1
3
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
2:03.76
1
4
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
2:05.02
1
5
Bouret, Kenni
Neil McNeil
2:13.71
1
6
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
2:15.40
1
7
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
2:15.43
1
8
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
2:16.33
1
9
Madrigal, Joshua
Mary Ward
2:18.15
1
10
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
2:20.20
1
11
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
2:20.75
1
12
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
2:20.85
1
13
Malas, Kevin
Bishop Allen Aca
2:21.02
1
14
Kannampuzha, Alfre
Neil McNeil
2:21.51
1
15
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
2:22.91
1
16
Samuels, Shaquille
Pope John Paul I
2:23.22
1
17
Casey, Issac
Chaminade Colleg
2:25.51
1
18
Pugliese, Domenic
Mary Ward
2:26.61
1
19
Machucha, David
Bishop Marrocco-
2:26.74
1
20
Adej-Mensah, Issac
Dante Alighieri
2:30.22
1
21
Copeland, Jack
Bishop Allen Aca
2:33.14
1
22
Cavallo, Brandon
St Basil the Gre
2:33.97
1
23
Java, Christian
Dante Alighieri
2:34.16
1
24
Nguyen, Peter
Bishop Marrocco-
2:34.91
1
25
Silva, Helder
Dante Alighieri
2:37.55
1
26
Marasigan, Warren
Bishop Allen Aca
2:39.87
1
27
Cruz, Pedro
Bishop Marrocco-
2:40.25
1
28
Pereira, Ilija
Bishop Marrocco-
2:41.27
1
29
Wall, Thomas
Bishop Marrocco-
2:41.90
1
Mens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Francis, Neil
Father Henry Car
2:08.57
1
2
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
2:10.26
1
3
Amaral, Spencer
Father John Redm
2:15.31
1
4
Workentin, Michael
Neil McNeil
2:15.32
1
5
Carbone, Nicholas
Michael Power-St
2:15.37
1
6
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
2:19.81
1
7
Gurrin-Smith, Nath
Neil McNeil
2:22.03
1
8
Cairns, Eamonn
Cardinal Newman
2:23.14
1
9
Sienkiewicz, Andrz
Father John Redm
2:25.76
1
10
Batistta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
2:25.91
1
11
Batistta, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
2:25.97
1
12
Robes, Mathew
Pope John Paul I
2:26.74
1
13
Massingham, Christ
Michael Power-St
2:27.35
1
14
Dolenc, Luke
Senator O’Conn
2:27.36
1
15
Pymento, Justin
Senator O’Conn
2:28.32
1
16
Battista, Andrea
Chaminade Colleg
2:28.67
1
17
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
2:30.58
1
18
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
2:30.85
1
19
Uthayakumar, Haris
Pope John Paul I
2:31.04
1
20
Osorio, Christian
St Mary's - Toro
2:33.68
1
21
Sidora, Alec
Michael Power-St
2:33.84
1
22
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
2:39.31
1
23
Maisel, Josh
Tanebaum Communi
2:41.56
1
Mens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
1:53.61
1
2
Bomers, Nick
Neil McNeil
1:58.73
1
3
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
2:02.04
1
4
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
2:02.59
1
5
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
2:03.94
1
6
Satharakulasinghe,,
Bishop Allen Aca
2:05.94
1
7
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
2:06.79
1
8
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
2:08.36
1
9
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
2:09.57
1
10
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
2:10.98
1
11
Carere, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
2:13.06
1
12
Weathers, Samuel
Father John Redm
2:13.36
1
13
Bradley, Kavon
Blessed Mother T
2:14.06
1
14
Medeiros, Shawn
Bishop Allen Aca
2:14.30
1
15
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
2:14.34
1
16
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
2:16.01
1
17
Menoram, Joseph
James Cardinal M
2:19.34
1
18
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
2:20.65
1
19
Pivato, Amos
Etienne Brule
2:21.04
1
20
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
2:33.58
1
21
Aranjo, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
2:33.79
1
22
Reeves, Joseph-Pau
Monsignor Percy
2:33.84
1
Mens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jude, Jerome
Mary Ward
4:21.14
1
2
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
4:26.18
1
3
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
4:35.54
1
4
Menalo, Mateo
Father John Redm
4:36.40
1
5
Cossidente, Christ
Chaminade Colleg
4:39.10
1
6
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
4:41.16
1
7
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
4:41.16
1
8
Machucha, David
Bishop Marrocco-
4:57.19
1
9
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
4:58.23
1
10
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
4:58.86
1
11
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
4:59.73
1
12
Jimenez, Aldair
Dante Alighieri
5:03.40
1
13
Madrigal, Joshua
Mary Ward
5:03.94
1
14
Casey, Issac
Chaminade Colleg
5:04.03
1
15
Malas, Kevin
Bishop Allen Aca
5:06.71
1
16
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
5:10.34
1
17
Troeung, Michael
St Basil the Gre
5:11.61
1
18
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
5:17.14
1
19
Pugliese, Domenic
Mary Ward
5:17.57
1
20
Vanhauwaert, Eric
Etienne Brule
5:21.42
1
21
Cavallo, Brandon
St Basil the Gre
5:22.15
1
22
Ty, James
Bishop Allen Aca
5:24.72
1
23
Cruz, Pedro
Bishop Marrocco-
5:27.38
1
24
Blanco, Gabriel
Pope John Paul I
5:39.65
1
25
Reynolds, Evan
Pope John Paul I
6:12.98
1
Mens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
4:27.89
1
2
Gurrin-Smith, Nath
Neil McNeil
4:32.13
1
3
Thomlinson, Parker
Neil McNeil
4:34.63
1
4
Grocott, Oliver
University of To
4:34.73
1
5
Carbone, Nicholas
Michael Power-St
4:36.99
1
6
Amaral, Spencer
Father John Redm
4:37.30
1
7
Ing, Ben
Neil McNeil
4:47.68
1
8
Workentin, Michael
Neil McNeil
4:49.21
1
9
Cairns, Eamonn
Cardinal Newman
4:50.89
1
10
Batistta, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
4:52.79
1
11
Gratton, John
Cardinal Newman
4:56.56
1
12
Ramos, Vitor
Bishop Marrocco-
4:59.60
1
13
Batistta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
5:00.02
1
14
Massingham, Christ
Michael Power-St
5:00.13
1
15
Witte, Ian
Bishop Allen Aca
5:01.58
1
16
Battista, Andrea
Chaminade Colleg
5:01.77
1
17
Alicaway, Miguel
Brebeuf College
5:12.65
1
18
Sidora, Alec
Michael Power-St
5:13.99
1
19
Rostant, Calvin
Monsignor Percy
5:18.74
1
20
Sienkiewicz, Andrz
Father John Redm
5:20.67
1
21
Sator, Cameron
Bishop Allen Aca
5:22.40
1
Mens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Viveiros, Matthew
Michael Power-St
4:01.65
1
2
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
4:19.45
1
3
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
4:24.61
1
4
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
4:25.90
1
5
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
4:30.57
1
6
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
4:32.06
1
7
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
4:34.14
1
8
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
4:36.42
1
9
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
4:45.21
1
10
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
4:47.60
1
11
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
4:50.01
1
12
Redford, Shayne
Bishop Allen Aca
4:52.26
1
13
Jiang, Ross
Archbishop Romer
4:56.22
1
14
Medeiros, Shawn
Bishop Allen Aca
5:02.16
1
15
Tetzlaff, Adam
Michael Power-St
5:03.18
1
16
Naumani, Sameer
Michael Power-St
5:05.47
1
17
Rostant, Cliff
Monsignor Percy
5:08.17
1
18
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
5:08.66
1
19
Robertson, Liam
Archbishop Romer
5:10.71
1
20
Aranjo, Aaron
Monsignor Percy
5:27.79
1
21
Reyes, Byron
Francis Liberman
5:52.66
1
Mens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Metivier, Malik
Father John Redm
9:54.88
1
2
Cossidente, Christ
Chaminade Colleg
9:55.37
1
3
Azubalis, Audrius
Father John Redm
9:59.46
1
4
Sarracini, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
10:00.74
1
5
Carandang, Ravaen
Francis Liberman
10:02.49
1
6
Chojecki, Adam
Father John Redm
10:02.86
1
7
Yeung, Isaac
Brebeuf College
10:31.23
1
8
Senior, Michael
Father John Redm
10:40.38
1
9
Angeles, Jaime
Neil McNeil
10:43.32
1
10
Dulla, Joel
Neil McNeil
10:43.45
1
11
Latsky, Evan
Tanebaum Communi
10:43.47
1
12
Cavallo, Brandon
St Basil the Gre
11:06.22
1
13
Dias, Joshua
Michael Power-St
11:15.61
1
14
Mendoza, Jacob
Father John Redm
11:16.86
1
15
Jimenez, Aldair
Dante Alighieri
11:22.16
1
16
Madrigal, Joshua
Mary Ward
11:24.18
1
17
Casey, Issac
Chaminade Colleg
11:25.29
1
18
Canto, Prince
Dante Alighieri
11:27.30
1
Mens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Andrew
Neil McNeil
9:45.57
1
2
Gurrin-Smith, Nath
Neil McNeil
9:53.69
1
3
Grocott, Oliver
University of To
10:01.56
1
4
Amaral, Spencer
Father John Redm
10:05.77
1
5
Ing, Ben
Neil McNeil
10:10.17
1
6
Carbone, Nicholas
Michael Power-St
10:27.76
1
7
Batistta, Joseph
Chaminade Colleg
10:51.48
1
8
Gratton, John
Cardinal Newman
10:52.24
1
9
Witte, Ian
Bishop Allen Aca
10:58.65
1
10
Kama, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
11:08.90
1
11
Battista, Andrea
Chaminade Colleg
11:23.32
1
12
Sienkiewicz, Andrz
Father John Redm
11:37.74
1
13
Batistta, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
11:37.89
1
--
Castaldo, Tomas
Brebeuf College
DNF
1
Mens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
9:33.79
1
2
Mustard, Timothy
Bishop Allen Aca
9:35.49
1
3
Charanduk, Mark
Bishop Allen Aca
9:39.53
1
4
Greene, Patrick
Brebeuf College
9:48.83
1
5
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
9:49.00
1
6
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
9:52.73
1
7
Campos, Sergio
Neil McNeil
10:03.00
1
8
MacSporran, David
Michael Power-St
10:09.93
1
9
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
10:15.24
1
10
Redford, Shayne
Bishop Allen Aca
10:20.90
1
11
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
10:39.00
1
12
Mateos, Diego
Marshall McLuhan
10:54.56
1
13
Robertson, Liam
Archbishop Romer
10:55.26
1
14
Tetzlaff, Adam
Michael Power-St
10:55.52
1
15
Jiang, Ross
Archbishop Romer
10:55.76
1
16
Pietrangelo, Antho
Michael Power-St
11:16.98
1
17
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
11:23.59
1
Mens 2k Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Egzaw, Simon
Brebeuf College
6:38.07
1
2
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
6:38.46
1
3
Charanduk, Mark
Bishop Allen Aca
6:42.90
1
4
MacLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
6:46.01
1
5
Charanduk, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
6:46.56
1
6
Bursu, Traian
Mary Ward
6:55.44
1
7
Cossidente, Christ
Chaminade Colleg
7:04.95
1
8
Battista, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
7:11.48
1
9
Fernandes, Joshua
Pope John Paul I
7:16.68
1
10
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
7:37.65
1
11
Mendoza, Steven
Chaminade Colleg
7:39.65
1
12
Medeiros, Shawn
Bishop Allen Aca
7:47.72
1
13
Nunez, Paul
Marshall McLuhan
7:48.14
1
14
Dolenc, Luke
Senator O’Conn
8:08.95
1
15
Troeung, Michael
St Basil the Gre
8:09.60
1
16
Bello, Jimane
Dante Alighieri
8:34.92
1
17
Valencia, Mark
Jean Vanier Cath
9:00.97
1
Mens 100m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
14.97
nwi
2
2
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
15.70
nwi
2
3
Tam, Leon
Mary Ward
15.74
nwi
2
4
Sales, Fredrich
Brebeuf College
15.76
nwi
2
5
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
15.90
nwi
2
6
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
15.99
nwi
2
7
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
16.74
nwi
1
8
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
17.07
nwi
2
9
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
17.48
nwi
1
10
Mattichione, Antho
Chaminade Colleg
19.20
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 100m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chiofalo, Marco
Michael Power-St
15.32
nwi
2
2
Hornbostel, Nichol
Brebeuf College
16.99
nwi
2
3
Alicaway, Miguel
Brebeuf College
18.46
nwi
2
4
Fletcher, Barry
Marshall McLuhan
18.94
nwi
2
5
Jones, Jeante
Francis Liberman
19.28
nwi
1
6
Terrell, Ewan
Senator O’Conn
19.81
nwi
1
7
Dsouza, Aidan
Brebeuf College
20.50
nwi
2
8
Smolej, Stephen
Brebeuf College
20.81
nwi
2
9
Eisen, Ben
Tanebaum Communi
20.96
nwi
2
10
Prince, Stephan
St Basil the Gre
24.19
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
16.10
nwi
2
2
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
16.30
nwi
2
3
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
16.74
nwi
2
4
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
17.40
nwi
2
5
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
17.84
nwi
2
6
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
18.12
nwi
2
7
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
20.86
nwi
1
8
Le, Kevin
St Basil the Gre
21.87
nwi
1
9
Wong, Simon
St Basil the Gre
23.34
nwi
1
10
Reboja, Richard
St Basil the Gre
24.23
nwi
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palij, Miguel
Brebeuf College
42.15
2
2
Baulet, Sam
Chaminade Colleg
42.25
2
3
Williams, Troy
Blessed Mother T
42.87
2
4
Nguyen, Thomas
Chaminade Colleg
43.64
2
5
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
44.16
2
6
Tran, David
Chaminade Colleg
44.73
1
7
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
44.82
1
8
Tam, Leon
Mary Ward
45.33
2
9
Mattichione, Antho
Chaminade Colleg
50.10
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cabral, Joel
Marshall McLuhan
45.74
2
2
DeFreitas, Natshon
Francis Liberman
47.72
2
3
Clemens, Michael
Neil McNeil
48.15
2
4
Kama, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
48.50
1
5
Malichen-Snyder, M
Neil McNeil
49.48
1
6
Wilson, Tyrone
Francis Liberman
49.57
2
7
Dao, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
49.91
2
8
Dsouza, Aidan
Brebeuf College
52.87
1
9
Alido, Patrick
Brebeuf College
53.25
1
Mens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jehovah, Xavier
Chaminade Colleg
59.77
2
2
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
59.99
2
3
Gilberto, Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
1:01.03
2
4
Zeldin, Ahsher
Tanebaum Communi
1:01.89
2
5
Boateng, Jasel
Blessed Mother T
1:03.59
2
6
Laruan, Ramon
Chaminade Colleg
1:05.57
2
7
Pezzutto, Alex
Michael Power-St
1:06.64
1
8
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
1:08.44
1
--
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
45.25
3
2
Kwawukum
,
Fearon
,
Asante
,
Duru
Father Henry Car
45.62
3
3
Graham
,
Adada
,
Sinogo
,
Bello
Dante Alighieri
45.78
3
4
Relay Team
Mary Ward
45.83
3
5
Matthews
,
Huckvale
,
Vendette
,
McLennan
Bishop Allen Aca
46.35
3
6
Arica
,
Pileggi
,
Perez
,
Palij
Brebeuf College
46.72
3
7
Garisto
,
Baulet
,
Chavez
,
Hamilton
Chaminade Colleg
47.20
3
8
Power
,
Wossen
,
Ferreira
,
Sinclair
Marshall McLuhan
48.70
2
9
Metivier
,
Menalo
,
Vandyke
,
Islam
Father John Redm
48.85
3
10
Nunez
,
Mitra
,
Samuels
,
Niles
Pope John Paul I
49.16
2
11
Rossler
,
Tucci
,
Blanco
,
Viscara
Cardinal Newman
49.61
2
12
Morris
,
Marasiga
,
Lelaj
,
Blanchar
Bishop Allen Aca
50.01
2
13
Sia
,
Java
,
Rodrigue
,
Lejao
Dante Alighieri
50.02
2
14
DiPasqua
,
Hall
,
Martinez
,
Kasule
St Basil the Gre
53.32
1
15
De Leon
,
Ramos
,
Pereira
,
De Simon
Bishop Marrocco-
55.49
1
--
Dimitri
,
Leano
,
Trial
,
Charles
St Mary's - Toro
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kazumba
,
Stewart-
,
Francis
,
Umeh
Father Henry Car
45.58
2
2
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
47.10
2
3
Cabral
,
Zubieta
,
Juan
,
Ferreira
Marshall McLuhan
47.78
2
4
Valentin
,
Alexande
,
Castaldo
,
Glyn-Wil
Brebeuf College
47.98
2
5
DeFreita
,
Cuevas
,
Guese
,
Jones
Francis Liberman
49.36
2
6
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
49.63
2
7
Ramos-Ol
,
Moleta
,
Alonzo
,
Asis
Cardinal Newman
49.82
2
8
Ramos
,
Cea
,
Dao
,
An
Chaminade Colleg
50.40
2
9
Jesupalo
,
Gongora
,
Alvarez
,
Tannis
Senator O’Conn
50.56
1
10
Imarhiag
,
Afful
,
Spring
,
Gonzalez
St Basil the Gre
51.87
1
11
Kazibwe
,
Ranjith
,
Osorio
,
Gray
St Mary's - Toro
52.91
1
12
Ricketts
,
Soares
,
Phan
,
Lawless
Archbishop Romer
53.62
1
13
Surzycia
,
Hernande
,
Ongaro
,
Beltran
Bishop Allen Aca
53.91
1
14
Sawh
,
Hermosa
,
Manzano
,
Torres
Jean Vanier Cath
54.91
1
15
Rostant
,
Ramirez
,
Mendoza
,
Dudhnath
Monsignor Percy
55.93
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Husbands
,
Collis
,
Joseph
,
Morancie
Father Henry Car
42.32
2
2
Kanu
,
Jehovah
,
Ilunga
,
Angulo
Chaminade Colleg
44.39
2
3
Thibeaul
,
Adjei-Pe
,
Fallico
,
Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
44.58
2
4
Relay Team
Blessed Mother T
44.97
1
5
Relay Team
Mary Ward
45.15
2
6
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
45.82
2
7
Hamori
,
Stephens
,
Kama
,
Ramlogan
Marshall McLuhan
46.80
2
8
Carringt
,
Friginet
,
Tacay-Ni
,
King
Pope John Paul I
48.05
1
9
Di Carmi
,
Amaral
,
Basta
,
Efijemue
Chaminade Colleg
48.23
2
10
Schymans
,
Corbillo
,
Valencia
,
Kabundji
Jean Vanier Cath
48.79
1
11
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
49.02
1
12
Relay Team
Brebeuf College
49.51
2
13
Vieira
,
Scida
,
St. Loui
,
McSween
Dante Alighieri
49.64
1
14
Le
,
Reboja
,
Ponce
,
Henderin
St Basil the Gre
53.88
1
15
Rostant
,
Singh
,
Reeves
,
Aranjo
Monsignor Percy
54.08
1
--
Correia
,
Congiust
,
Vicente
,
Vicente
Bishop Marrocco-
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:22.15
2
2
Joseph
,
Stewart-
,
Francis
,
Collis
Father Henry Car
3:25.34
2
3
Relay Team
Mary Ward
3:27.28
2
4
Relay Team
Neil McNeil
3:31.12
2
5
Augimeri
,
McLennan
,
Mustard
,
Morris
Bishop Allen Aca
3:38.74
1
6
Thibeaul
,
Wossen
,
Fallico
,
Garcia
Marshall McLuhan
3:41.19
2
7
Kanu
,
Kelly
,
Ilunga
,
Jehovah
Chaminade Colleg
3:41.87
2
8
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
3:46.38
1
9
Chavez
,
Baulet
,
Angulo
,
Garisto
Chaminade Colleg
3:46.70
2
10
Greene
,
Sicova
,
Palij
,
Egzaw
Brebeuf College
3:49.12
1
11
Satharak
,
Medeiros
,
Krol
,
Redford
Bishop Allen Aca
3:58.23
1
12
Graham
,
Canto
,
Lejao
,
Java
Dante Alighieri
3:59.10
1
13
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:09.22
2
14
Valencia
,
Corbillo
,
Schymans
,
Manzano
Jean Vanier Cath
4:14.04
1
15
Pymento
,
Alvarez
,
Dolenc
,
Gongora
Senator O’Conn
4:15.78
1
Mens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
3
Iwanusiw, Teodore
Bishop Allen Aca
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
4
Bartoletta, Matthe
Bishop Allen Aca
12.27m
(40'3)
1
5
Diaz, Steven
James Cardinal M
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
6
Hyman, Mekhi
Chaminade Colleg
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
7
Ciani, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
8
Botticella, Anthon
Chaminade Colleg
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
9
Maximo, Joseph
Archbishop Romer
10.16m
(33'4)
1
10
Calarco, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
9.78m
(32'1)
1
11
Pocdo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
9.22m
(30'2.75)
1
12
Guadagno, Carmine
Chaminade Colleg
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
13
Fredericks, Christ
Father John Redm
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
14
Morales, Michael
Francis Liberman
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
15
Joseph, Dianthony
St Basil the Gre
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones george, Bryc
Brebeuf College
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
2
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
3
Nyarko, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
4
Kourtis, John
Michael Power-St
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
5
Da Cruz, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
6
Gray, Darius
St Mary's - Toro
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
7
Samuel, Krishen
Pope John Paul I
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
8
Malichen-Snyder, M
Neil McNeil
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
9
Das-Neves, Emanuel
Archbishop Romer
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
10
Kuo, Ryan
Francis Liberman
9.30m
(30'6)
1
11
Caramat, Owen
Chaminade Colleg
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
12
Todi, Johan
Marshall McLuhan
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
13
Lewis-Williams, Za
Marshall McLuhan
8.93m
(29'3.5)
1
14
Guelas, Joshua
St Basil the Gre
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
15
Assigbey, Jessy
Chaminade Colleg
8.18m
(26'10)
1
16
D'Addario, Hugh
Marshall McLuhan
7.82m
(25'7.75)
1
17
Chuson, Farbg
Senator O’Conn
7.32m
(24'0)
1
Mens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
15.09m
(49'6)
1
2
Moore-Williams, Ja
Chaminade Colleg
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
3
Obiri-Yeboah, Jona
Father Henry Car
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
4
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
5
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
12.83m
(42'1)
1
6
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
7
Boca, Shevon
James Cardinal M
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
8
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
9
Custodio, Henrique
Chaminade Colleg
11.36m
(37'3)
1
10
Calarco, Antonino
Don Bosco
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
11
Kasprowicz, Steven
Bishop Allen Aca
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
12
DeSousa, Sam
Neil McNeil
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
13
Ganayan, Jayzon
Marshall McLuhan
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
14
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
15
Yen, Matthew
Marshall McLuhan
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
16
Rodela, Adam
Bishop Allen Aca
7.31m
(23'11.75)
1
17
Yucor, Kevin
Marshall McLuhan
6.31m
(20'8.25)
1
--
Tomlinson, Shermon
James Cardinal M
DNF
(--)
1
Mens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Balsas, Andrius
Bishop Allen Aca
44.30m
(145'4)
1
2
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
42.41m
(139'1.5)
1
3
Calarco, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
32.87m
(107'10)
1
4
Diaz, Steven
James Cardinal M
31.60m
(103'8)
1
5
Calle, Nathan
Marshall McLuhan
30.84m
(101'2)
1
6
Ciani, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
30.14m
(98'10.5)
1
7
Iwanusiw, Teodore
Bishop Allen Aca
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
8
Pocdo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
27.21m
(89'3.25)
1
9
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
27.18m
(89'2)
1
10
Bartoletta, Matthe
Bishop Allen Aca
26.65m
(87'5)
1
11
Fredericks, Christ
Father John Redm
24.54m
(80'6)
1
12
Guadagno, Carmine
Chaminade Colleg
23.74m
(77'10.5)
1
13
Hyman, Mekhi
Chaminade Colleg
23.24m
(76'2.75)
1
14
Dell'Orso, Matthew
Michael Power-St
21.99m
(72'1.75)
1
15
Baltazar, Ramon
Dante Alighieri
20.92m
(68'7.5)
1
16
Botticella, Anthon
Chaminade Colleg
19.66m
(64'6)
1
17
Power, Brandon
Marshall McLuhan
19.28m
(63'3)
1
18
Morales, Michael
Francis Liberman
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
Mens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
2
Samuel, Krishen
Pope John Paul I
33.22m
(108'11.75)
1
3
Zesseu, Jesse
Bishop Allen Aca
32.53m
(106'8.5)
1
4
Caramat, Owen
Chaminade Colleg
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
5
Jones george, Bryc
Brebeuf College
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
6
Kielb, Jacob
Bishop Allen Aca
27.30m
(89'6.75)
1
7
Ennis, Noah
Brebeuf College
26.53m
(87'0.25)
1
8
Malichen-Snyder, M
Neil McNeil
25.60m
(83'11.75)
1
9
Nyarko, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
24.07m
(78'11.5)
1
10
Kuo, Ryan
Francis Liberman
23.77m
(77'11.75)
1
11
Imbrogno, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
23.01m
(75'5.75)
1
12
Todi, Johan
Marshall McLuhan
22.23m
(72'11)
1
13
D'Addario, Hugh
Marshall McLuhan
21.87m
(71'9)
1
14
Assigbey, Jessy
Chaminade Colleg
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
Mens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stoneburgh, Ryan
Michael Power-St
41.78m
(137'0.75)
1
2
Ilo, Victor
Neil McNeil
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
3
Ramirez, Brandon
Pope John Paul I
34.76m
(114'0.5)
1
4
Rosati, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
34.00m
(111'6.5)
1
5
Obiri-Yeboah, Jona
Father Henry Car
33.66m
(110'5)
1
6
Martin, Luca
Bishop Allen Aca
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
7
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
30.81m
(101'0.75)
1
8
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
28.40m
(93'2)
1
9
Pagniello, Anthony
Chaminade Colleg
27.38m
(89'9.75)
1
10
Di Giovanni, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
27.20m
(89'2.75)
1
11
Calarco, Antonino
Don Bosco
25.89m
(84'11.25)
1
12
Bililc, Stefan
Bishop Allen Aca
25.50m
(83'7.75)
1
13
Diamanti, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
23.46m
(76'11.5)
1
14
Kasprowicz, Steven
Bishop Allen Aca
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
15
Pecile, David
St Basil the Gre
22.38m
(73'5)
1
16
Yucor, Kevin
Marshall McLuhan
21.44m
(70'4)
1
17
Sales, Kyle
Brebeuf College
19.93m
(65'4.5)
1
18
Ganayan, Jayzon
Marshall McLuhan
19.17m
(62'10.5)
1
19
Badell, Santiago
Marshall McLuhan
18.39m
(60'4)
1
20
Repetacodo, Dave
Marshall McLuhan
13.76m
(45'1.5)
1
--
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calle, Nathan
Marshall McLuhan
37.75m
(123'10)
1
2
Rodriguez, Sebasti
St Basil the Gre
34.50m
(113'2.25)
1
3
Ferreira, Erik
Marshall McLuhan
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
4
Aduse, Kofi
Dante Alighieri
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
5
Dell'Orso, Matthew
Michael Power-St
32.02m
(105'0.5)
1
6
Pallotto, Gabriel
Chaminade Colleg
31.70m
(104'0)
1
7
Pocdo, Aldrin
James Cardinal M
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
8
Ciani, Luca
Chaminade Colleg
27.44m
(90'0.25)
1
9
Baltazar, Ramon
Dante Alighieri
27.40m
(89'10.5)
1
10
Santos, Joven
Marshall McLuhan
26.34m
(86'5)
1
11
Hyman, Mekhi
Chaminade Colleg
25.66m
(84'2)
1
12
Ngai, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
23.04m
(75'7)
1
13
Botticella, Anthon
Chaminade Colleg
22.21m
(72'10.25)
1
14
Morales, Michael
Francis Liberman
21.79m
(71'5.75)
1
15
Martinez, Jeffey
St Basil the Gre
21.65m
(71'0.25)
1
16
Guadagno, Carmine
Chaminade Colleg
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
Mens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ennis, Noah
Brebeuf College
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
2
Garcia, Christian
Neil McNeil
33.78m
(110'9.75)
1
3
Nyarko, Andrew
Chaminade Colleg
33.67m
(110'5.5)
1
4
Rosati, Marc
Chaminade Colleg
32.95m
(108'1)
1
5
Todi, Johan
Marshall McLuhan
31.60m
(103'8)
1
6
Da Cruz, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
25.19m
(82'7.5)
1
7
Ing, Ben
Neil McNeil
24.62m
(80'9.25)
1
8
Smolej, Stephen
Brebeuf College
23.33m
(76'6.5)
1
9
D'Addario, Hugh
Marshall McLuhan
21.69m
(71'1.75)
1
10
Caramat, Owen
Chaminade Colleg
19.57m
(64'2.25)
1
11
Assigbey, Jessy
Chaminade Colleg
19.48m
(63'10.75)
1
12
Iraheta, Adrian
Marshall McLuhan
19.34m
(63'5.25)
1
13
Kuo, Ryan
Francis Liberman
17.99m
(59'0.25)
1
Mens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore-Williams, Ja
Chaminade Colleg
46.83m
(153'7.5)
1
2
Dell'Orso, Adam
Michael Power-St
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
3
Kolovos, Yanni
Etienne Brule
39.37m
(129'2)
1
4
Walker, Nolan
Chaminade Colleg
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
5
McClure, Robertson
University of To
33.23m
(109'0.25)
1
6
Thomas, Damiene
Chaminade Colleg
33.11m
(108'7.5)
1
7
Atangan, Justin
Brebeuf College
31.63m
(103'9.25)
1
8
Bonello, J. P.
Chaminade Colleg
30.50m
(100'0.75)
1
9
Belvedere, Michael
Michael Power-St
27.17m
(89'1.5)
1
10
Ho, Jasper
University of To
23.27m
(76'4)
1
11
Ganayan, Jayzon
Marshall McLuhan
23.20m
(76'1.25)
1
12
Badell, Santiago
Marshall McLuhan
23.05m
(75'7.25)
1
13
Chan, Dominic
University of To
22.29m
(73'1.5)
1
14
Panzini, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
21.67m
(71'1)
1
--
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Ngige
Marshall McLuhan
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Adada, Kevin
Dante Alighieri
1.73m
(5'8)
1
3
Igiozee, Etinosa
James Cardinal M
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Trivino, Allan
Pope John Paul I
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Monton, Gabriel
Pope John Paul I
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
6
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Hamilton, Esson
Chaminade Colleg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Stimpton, Pierce
Blessed Mother T
NH
(--)
1
--
Power, Brandon
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dike, Domenic
Blessed Mother T
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Kama, Jonathan
Marshall McLuhan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Slisarenko, Brando
Neil McNeil
NH
(--)
1
--
Cea, Kaycee
Chaminade Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramos, Kayle
Chaminade Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Alexander, Tavis
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
--
Torres, Christian
Jean Vanier Cath
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
2
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
3
Carrington, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
4
Adjei-Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Palmer, Clifton
Blessed Mother T
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
San Jose, Ralph
James Cardinal M
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Borden, Jesse
Blessed Mother T
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Staniscia, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Codrington, Juwan
Blessed Mother T
NH
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Paul
James Cardinal M
NH
(--)
1
--
Efijemueh, Ovie
Chaminade Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Limcompao, Domenic
Chaminade Colleg
NH
(--)
1
--
Peart, Keanu
Marshall McLuhan
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Malik
Chaminade Colleg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Islam, David
Father John Redm
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
2
Mitra, Ryan
Pope John Paul I
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Sales, Fredrich
Brebeuf College
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Gordon, Ngige
Marshall McLuhan
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Santos, Joven
Marshall McLuhan
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
8
Trivino, Allan
Pope John Paul I
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Sia, Jeremy
Dante Alighieri
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Perez, Christian
Brebeuf College
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Chavez, Gerson
Chaminade Colleg
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
12
Padolina, Gabriel
Brebeuf College
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
13
Ngai, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
3.86m
(12'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Joseph, Dianthony
St Basil the Gre
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ayathuri, Thevagar
Pope John Paul I
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Jones george, Bryc
Brebeuf College
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
3
Ferreira, Pedro
Marshall McLuhan
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Cea, Kaycee
Chaminade Colleg
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Zubieta, Michael
Marshall McLuhan
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Oliveira, Michael
Neil McNeil
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
7
Gongora, Brayner
Senator O’Conn
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
8
Hornbostel, Nichol
Brebeuf College
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
9
Alido, Patrick
Brebeuf College
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Afful, Henry
St Basil the Gre
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
11
Lewis-Williams, Za
Marshall McLuhan
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
12
Tomate, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
13
Beltran, Carmelo
Bishop Allen Aca
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
14
Tetzlaff, Stefan
Michael Power-St
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Valentino, Kyle
Brebeuf College
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Ramos, Kayle
Chaminade Colleg
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
17
Ongaro, Alessandro
Bishop Allen Aca
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
18
An, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
19
Alvarez, Reilley
Senator O’Conn
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Gruposo, Samuel
Michael Power-St
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
21
Juan, June
Marshall McLuhan
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
22
Surzycia, Alex
Bishop Allen Aca
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
23
Dao, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
23
Dolenc, Luke
Senator O’Conn
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lucero, Ellesor
Mary Ward
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Lalor, Miguel
James Cardinal M
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
4
Adjei-Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
5
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
5.86m
(19'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Tshibangu, Kabundji
Jean Vanier Cath
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
9
Angulo, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Wong, Quentin
University of To
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Codrington, Juwan
Blessed Mother T
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
12
Ho, Jasper
University of To
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
13
Kama, Jeremy
Marshall McLuhan
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Palmer, Clifton
Blessed Mother T
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
15
Efijemueh, Ovie
Chaminade Colleg
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
16
Borden, Jesse
Blessed Mother T
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
17
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
19
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
20
Krol, Michael
Bishop Allen Aca
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Frank, Gabriel
Don Bosco
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
22
Husain, Paul
Neil McNeil
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
23
Spencer, Duvontae
Blessed Mother T
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
24
Jude Ranjan, Robin
Brebeuf College
4.19m
(13'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arica, Russell
Brebeuf College
11.89m
(39'0)
nwi
1
2
Garisto, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
3
Sales, Fredrich
Brebeuf College
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Ilunga, Jefferson
Chaminade Colleg
11.31m
(37'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Sinclair, Patrick
Marshall McLuhan
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Ngige
Marshall McLuhan
10.22m
(33'6.25)
nwi
1
7
Mattichione, Antho
Chaminade Colleg
9.13m
(29'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Ngai, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
9.02m
(29'7)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cea, Kaycee
Chaminade Colleg
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
2
Ayathuri, Thevagar
Pope John Paul I
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
3
Hornbostel, Nichol
Brebeuf College
11.42m
(37'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Tomate, Jeremiah
Francis Liberman
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Alido, Patrick
Brebeuf College
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
6
Dao, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
7
Valentino, Kyle
Brebeuf College
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Ramos, Kayle
Chaminade Colleg
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
9
An, Kevin
Chaminade Colleg
9.18m
(30'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Smolej, Stephen
Brebeuf College
9.17m
(30'1)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Adjei-Peters, Mich
Marshall McLuhan
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Kelly, Taygue
Chaminade Colleg
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
3
Ilunga, Placide
Chaminade Colleg
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Stephenson, Akeem
Marshall McLuhan
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Viado, Marc
Brebeuf College
12.54m
(41'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Blackwood, Dashawn
Blessed Mother T
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Jude Ranjan, Robin
Brebeuf College
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Moore-Williams, Ja
Chaminade Colleg
11.37m
(37'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Staniscia, Matthew
Chaminade Colleg
10.86m
(35'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Meriel, Bryan
Marshall McLuhan
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
11
Germino, Jasper
Marshall McLuhan
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
12
Bulaun, Jon
Brebeuf College
10.27m
(33'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Pimenta, Mitchell
Brebeuf College
10.15m
(33'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Clarence, Jason
Marshall McLuhan
9.67m
(31'8.5)
nwi
1
15
Dao, Phillip
Chaminade Colleg
9.26m
(30'4.5)
nwi
1
16
Pecile, David
St Basil the Gre
9.22m
(30'2.75)
nwi
1
--
Borden, Jesse
Blessed Mother T
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens 200m Wheelchair
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritter, Dylan
Marshall McLuhan
34.95
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.33
nwi
1
2
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
13.34
nwi
1
3
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
13.39
nwi
1
4
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.40
nwi
1
5
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.42
nwi
1
6
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
13.57
nwi
1
7
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
13.82
nwi
1
8
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.96
nwi
1
Womens 100m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
13.31
nwi
6
2
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
13.35
nwi
3
3
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
13.43
nwi
8
4
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
13.48
nwi
2
5
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
13.59
nwi
4
6
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
13.63
nwi
2
7
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
13.67
nwi
1
8
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
13.70
nwi
6
9
Masella, Olivia
Bishop Allen Aca
13.86
nwi
7
10
Santini, Rachel
Father John Redm
14.03
nwi
6
11
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
14.03
nwi
7
12
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
14.08
nwi
4
13
Spooner, Sydney
Senator O’Conn
14.14
nwi
5
14
White, Lyriq
Dante Alighieri
14.17
nwi
5
15
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.19
nwi
2
16
Sterling, Keefa
St Mary's - Toro
14.26
nwi
2
17
Marchand, Alison
Bishop Allen Aca
14.34
nwi
1
18
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
14.34
nwi
8
19
Ragone, Juliana
Dante Alighieri
14.41
nwi
3
20
Fontenelle, Caitli
Senator O’Conn
14.41
nwi
7
21
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
14.52
nwi
6
22
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
14.61
nwi
4
23
Amaning, Trianna
St Joseph's Coll
14.62
nwi
6
24
Brennan-Pike, Madi
Cardinal Newman
14.65
nwi
7
25
Bovell, Tekeisha
Notre Dame - Tor
14.70
nwi
3
26
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
14.70
nwi
8
27
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
14.71
nwi
5
28
Berardi, Sara
Loretto Abbey
14.75
nwi
2
29
Bastos, Carla
Dante Alighieri
14.75
nwi
8
30
Francis, Christina
Senator O’Conn
14.82
nwi
6
31
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
14.90
nwi
2
32
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
14.90
nwi
8
33
Sergejev, Teodora
Bishop Allen Aca
15.09
nwi
6
34
Hall, Caroline
St Joseph's Coll
15.10
nwi
4
35
Perrella, Stefania
Michael Power-St
15.12
nwi
3
36
Lau, Kaylyn
Mary Ward
15.16
nwi
3
37
Vivero, Lorenza
Dante Alighieri
15.27
nwi
7
38
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
15.37
nwi
2
39
Ramos, Kathrina
Notre Dame - Tor
15.40
nwi
5
40
Decella, Mary Clai
Dante Alighieri
15.54
nwi
5
41
Roscetti, Daniela
Loretto Abbey
15.55
nwi
1
42
Martin, Mary
Notre Dame - Tor
15.58
nwi
5
43
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
15.58
nwi
6
44
Reyes, Abigail
St Joseph's Morr
15.60
nwi
3
45
Rodriguez, Valerie
Marshall McLuhan
15.65
nwi
8
46
Credito, Cazandra
Loretto College
15.80
nwi
1
47
Saeed, Aneela
Marshall McLuhan
15.86
nwi
2
48
Gordon, Shiana
Loretto College
15.87
nwi
4
49
Cazes, Daniela
St Joseph's Coll
16.09
nwi
1
50
DiNuccio, Sabrina
Michael Power-St
16.11
nwi
7
51
Tannis, Aliyah
Loretto Abbey
16.22
nwi
4
52
Mutware, Ange
Bishop Allen Aca
16.82
nwi
7
53
Uh, Dyan
Jean Vanier Cath
17.07
nwi
4
54
Maramot, Nina
Notre Dame - Tor
17.28
nwi
5
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
13.10
nwi
1
2
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
13.19
nwi
1
3
Adeyshian, Faisala
Father Henry Car
13.28
nwi
1
4
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
13.37
nwi
1
5
Kanu, Yainkain
St Basil the Gre
13.47
nwi
1
6
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
13.49
nwi
1
7
May, Chilliana
Dante Alighieri
13.86
nwi
1
8
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
14.02
nwi
1
Womens 100m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
13.35
nwi
1
2
Kanu, Yainkain
St Basil the Gre
13.46
nwi
9
3
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
13.63
nwi
3
4
Adeyshian, Faisala
Father Henry Car
13.71
nwi
5
5
May, Chilliana
Dante Alighieri
13.79
nwi
8
6
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
13.80
nwi
4
7
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
13.80
nwi
6
8
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
13.85
nwi
2
9
Toussaint, Keyanna
Notre Dame - Tor
13.97
nwi
5
10
Julien, Krystel
Senator O’Conn
14.00
nwi
6
11
Ghent, Keiyana
Senator O’Conn
14.06
nwi
8
12
Mou, Jody
University of To
14.06
nwi
10
13
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
14.06
nwi
8
14
Yoshida, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
14.11
nwi
7
15
Soriano, Yanely
St Joseph's Coll
14.15
nwi
4
16
Callender, Makayla
Pope John Paul I
14.18
nwi
10
17
Worrell, Serenity
Pope John Paul I
14.22
nwi
6
18
Tucci, Mikayla
Notre Dame - Tor
14.31
nwi
8
19
Williams, Alana
Michael Power-St
14.39
nwi
1
20
Imafidon, Ever
St Joseph's Morr
14.41
nwi
4
21
Komasa, Safi
St Joseph's Coll
14.42
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Akilah
St Patrick - Tor
14.42
nwi
9
23
Innack, Keirra
ESC Saint-Frere-
14.45
nwi
1
24
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
14.46
nwi
7
25
Mitchell, Amber
Pope John Paul I
14.46
nwi
6
26
Iwelomen, Anita
Pope John Paul I
14.58
nwi
1
27
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
14.61
nwi
10
28
Ganesh, Remeya
Pope John Paul I
14.66
nwi
5
29
Wong, Ashley
University of To
14.66
nwi
7
30
Yarcia, Hannah
Notre Dame - Tor
14.68
nwi
7
31
Pobereshnikova, Ag
Bishop Allen Aca
14.68
nwi
2
32
Marco, Karen Anne
Mary Ward
14.69
nwi
3
33
Akal, Aniah
Francis Liberman
14.74
nwi
6
34
McGrath, Carly Ann
Dante Alighieri
14.77
nwi
8
35
Reyes, Hailey
Mary Ward
14.80
nwi
3
36
Llwelyn, Lavonie
Michael Power-St
14.80
nwi
4
37
Robinson, Alexis
Loretto College
14.83
nwi
8
38
Muccin, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
14.85
nwi
1
39
Jiang, Arlene
University of To
14.85
nwi
5
40
Bahlmann, Petra
St Patrick - Tor
14.86
nwi
10
41
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
14.87
nwi
9
42
Lee, Catherine
Michael Power-St
14.91
nwi
8
43
Vitto, Nathalie
Senator O’Conn
14.92
nwi
5
44
Mandarano, Alexis
Bishop Allen Aca
15.01
nwi
5
45
Lorenzo, Ashley
Cardinal Newman
15.06
nwi
2
46
Chen, Deijah
Notre Dame - Tor
15.07
nwi
9
47
Gao, Cindy
University of To
15.21
nwi
7
48
Collins, Julia
Bishop Allen Aca
15.22
nwi
4
49
Gomez, Sandra
Francis Liberman
15.42
nwi
9
50
Tsao, Kathlene
Michael Power-St
15.44
nwi
7
51
Zhou, Danielle
University of To
15.46
nwi
10
52
Lanoue, Gabrielle
ESC Saint-Frere-
15.50
nwi
10
53
Manarin, Julia
Bishop Allen Aca
15.52
nwi
3
54
Pereira, Maia
St Joseph's Coll
15.54
nwi
10
55
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
15.57
nwi
2
56
Gujol, Chelsea
Cardinal Newman
15.64
nwi
9
57
Ndomateza, Gilda
ESC Saint-Frere-
15.66
nwi
7
58
Daniel, Kaylin
St Joseph's Coll
15.67
nwi
2
59
Quipo, Kreenah
Jean Vanier Cath
15.69
nwi
7
60
Refani, Jennifer
Loretto College
15.78
nwi
6
61
Grant, Jahmya
St Joseph's Coll
15.82
nwi
8
62
Biricz, Lauren
Loretto Abbey
15.89
nwi
3
63
Bonghanya, Alilo
ESC Saint-Frere-
16.22
nwi
2
64
Rallos, Joyce
Loretto College
16.62
nwi
1
65
Supnet, Trisha
Loretto College
18.05
nwi
2
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
12.94
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.16
nwi
1
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.19
nwi
1
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.28
nwi
1
5
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.34
nwi
1
6
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.49
nwi
1
7
Crvzat-whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
13.58
nwi
1
8
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.64
nwi
1
Womens 100m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
13.03
nwi
2
2
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
13.08
nwi
6
3
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
13.12
nwi
2
4
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
13.21
nwi
7
5
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
13.32
nwi
1
6
Crvzat-whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
13.33
nwi
1
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
13.35
nwi
3
8
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
13.42
nwi
5
9
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
13.51
nwi
4
10
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
13.58
nwi
5
11
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
13.63
nwi
6
12
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
13.64
nwi
7
13
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
13.66
nwi
4
14
Ricketts-Ewen, Nik
Bishop Marrocco-
13.78
nwi
3
15
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
13.84
nwi
4
16
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
13.89
nwi
1
17
Power, Breanna
Bishop Allen Aca
13.99
nwi
7
18
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
14.07
nwi
6
19
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
14.32
nwi
3
20
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
14.33
nwi
3
21
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
14.45
nwi
4
22
Akom, Fendi
Senator O’Conn
14.46
nwi
5
23
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
14.51
nwi
7
24
Dela Cruz, karen
Jean Vanier Cath
14.67
nwi
2
25
Goulart, Savannah
Michael Power-St
14.80
nwi
2
26
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
14.81
nwi
5
27
Flores, Vanessa
Dante Alighieri
14.92
nwi
6
28
Browne, Leneisha
St Mary's - Toro
14.94
nwi
3
29
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.96
nwi
2
30
Macapagal, Lhaica
St Joseph's Morr
15.02
nwi
4
31
Jose, Angelique
Senator O’Conn
15.04
nwi
7
32
Basamot, Lauren
Notre Dame - Tor
15.06
nwi
1
33
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
15.08
nwi
4
34
Semayi, Nahomie
ESC Saint-Frere-
15.15
nwi
3
35
Govaert, Nina
Monsignor Percy
15.23
nwi
6
36
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
15.30
nwi
1
37
Meriel, Yca
St Joseph's Coll
15.30
nwi
1
38
Asencio, Charlene
Loretto College
15.32
nwi
5
39
Canillo, Christian
St Joseph's Coll
15.41
nwi
5
40
Rovelyn Abacan, Ni
St Joseph's Morr
15.43
nwi
2
41
Alexander, Siobahn
Senator O’Conn
15.77
nwi
2
42
Lupo, Vanessa
Loretto Abbey
16.12
nwi
4
43
Olivia, Milena
ESC Saint-Frere-
16.16
nwi
7
44
Partington, Sarena
Michael Power-St
16.20
nwi
4
45
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
16.48
nwi
7
46
Mangaliman, Jenely
Loretto College
17.44
nwi
2
47
Saraswati, Karuna
St Patrick - Tor
18.51
nwi
6
Womens 200m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agyepong, Nana
Father Henry Car
27.19
nwi
6
2
Enuiyin, Fey
Father Henry Car
27.94
nwi
6
3
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
27.96
nwi
5
4
Doe, Christina
Father Henry Car
28.12
nwi
6
5
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
28.14
nwi
6
6
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
28.24
nwi
6
7
Otule, Chisom
Notre Dame - Tor
28.61
nwi
6
8
Cupid, Justice
St Patrick - Tor
29.01
nwi
6
9
Griffith, Ebony
St Basil the Gre
29.09
nwi
3
10
James, Sarafina
Father Henry Car
29.13
nwi
6
11
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
29.21
nwi
5
12
Lancefield, Olivia
Loretto Abbey
29.28
nwi
5
13
Sterling, Keefa
St Mary's - Toro
29.90
nwi
2
14
Marchand, Alison
Bishop Allen Aca
30.28
nwi
5
15
Brennan-Pike, Madi
Cardinal Newman
30.54
nwi
5
16
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
30.64
nwi
4
17
Bovell, Tekeisha
Notre Dame - Tor
30.74
nwi
5
18
Morley, Christel
Loretto Abbey
30.80
nwi
4
19
Perrella, Stefania
Michael Power-St
30.83
nwi
4
20
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
30.97
nwi
4
21
Conroy, Grace
St Joseph's Coll
31.02
nwi
1
22
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
31.22
nwi
4
23
Velasco, Marjorie
Jean Vanier Cath
31.25
nwi
3
24
Lau, Kaylyn
Mary Ward
31.31
nwi
4
25
Anneca, Billy
Marshall McLuhan
31.54
nwi
1
26
Francis, Christina
Senator O’Conn
31.66
nwi
1
27
Arnold, Madeline
Father John Redm
31.67
nwi
2
28
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
31.90
nwi
5
29
Acheampong, Georgi
St Joseph's Coll
32.42
nwi
3
30
Doubanovitch, Vict
Bishop Allen Aca
32.66
nwi
4
31
Jacobs, Hannah
Bishop Allen Aca
32.83
nwi
4
32
Jenkins, Anika
St Basil the Gre
32.93
nwi
3
33
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
32.95
nwi
3
34
Rodriguez, Valerie
Marshall McLuhan
33.79
nwi
1
35
Davis, Evelyn
Loretto College
33.97
nwi
2
36
Andrade, Jasmine
St Joseph's Coll
35.90
nwi
2
37
Salazaar, Savanah
Etienne Brule
37.22
nwi
3
Womens 200m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amergo, Jennifer
Father Henry Car
27.47
nwi
6
2
Akposi, Kassidy
Father Henry Car
27.71
nwi
6
3
Toussaint, Keyanna
Notre Dame - Tor
28.12
nwi
4
4
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
28.13
nwi
6
5
Ogbeide, Jessica
Father Henry Car
28.21
nwi
6
6
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
28.31
nwi
6
7
Yoshida, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
28.55
nwi
6
8
Llwelyn, Lavonie
Michael Power-St
28.58
nwi
5
9
May, Chilliana
Dante Alighieri
28.62
nwi
5
10
Ghent, Keiyana
Senator O’Conn
28.65
nwi
2
11
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
28.77
nwi
5
12
Campbell, Akilah
St Patrick - Tor
28.95
nwi
5
13
Arsenault, Katie
Senator O’Conn
29.01
nwi
1
14
Otu, Abby
Father Henry Car
29.12
nwi
6
15
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
29.14
nwi
5
16
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
29.15
nwi
5
17
Worrell, Serenity
Pope John Paul I
29.16
nwi
4
18
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
29.39
nwi
4
19
Marco, Karen Anne
Mary Ward
29.73
nwi
4
20
Callender, Makayla
Pope John Paul I
29.80
nwi
2
21
Imafidon, Ever
St Joseph's Morr
29.81
nwi
1
22
Campbell, Nyika
Francis Liberman
29.82
nwi
4
23
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
29.84
nwi
5
24
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
29.93
nwi
6
25
Williams, Alana
Michael Power-St
29.99
nwi
3
26
Reyes, Hailey
Mary Ward
30.00
nwi
3
27
Bahlmann, Petra
St Patrick - Tor
30.07
nwi
4
28
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
30.11
nwi
3
29
Yarcia, Hannah
Notre Dame - Tor
30.37
nwi
4
30
Lee, Catherine
Michael Power-St
30.57
nwi
2
31
Isaac, Aaliyah
Notre Dame - Tor
30.81
nwi
1
32
Lorenzo, Ashley
Cardinal Newman
31.50
nwi
2
33
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
31.54
nwi
2
34
Mandarano, Alexis
Bishop Allen Aca
31.56
nwi
4
35
Biricz, Lauren
Loretto Abbey
31.70
nwi
3
36
Collins, Julia
Bishop Allen Aca
32.03
nwi
3
37
Tsao, Kathlene
Michael Power-St
32.13
nwi
3
38
Belele, Aisosa
Notre Dame - Tor
32.48
nwi
2
39
Chew, Alice
St Joseph's Coll
32.59
nwi
3
40
Ho, Kimberly
University of To
32.61
nwi
1
41
Pereira, Maia
St Joseph's Coll
32.64
nwi
2
42
Gujol, Chelsea
Cardinal Newman
33.32
nwi
2
43
Isiguzo, Anthonia
Pope John Paul I
34.21
nwi
1
Womens 200m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
25.88
nwi
5
2
Thomas, Latoya
Francis Liberman
26.57
nwi
5
3
Campbell, Shadae
Father Henry Car
26.88
nwi
5
4
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
27.13
nwi
4
5
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
27.24
nwi
5
6
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
27.63
nwi
5
7
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
27.65
nwi
4
8
Boxill, Brittany
Michael Power-St
27.84
nwi
5
9
Bennett, Shaunalee
Father Henry Car
27.91
nwi
4
10
Domazet, Teah
Bishop Allen Aca
27.93
nwi
3
11
Hawthorne, Kaliesh
Blessed Mother T
28.09
nwi
5
12
Mitchell, Natavia
Father Henry Car
28.15
nwi
5
13
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
28.51
nwi
4
14
Caranci, Brittany
Loretto Abbey
28.57
nwi
3
15
Owusuaak, Judith
Senator O’Conn
28.58
nwi
1
16
Ricketts-Ewen, Nik
Bishop Marrocco-
28.96
nwi
1
17
Rumbolt, Mickey
Blessed Mother T
29.20
nwi
4
18
Orrett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
29.38
nwi
3
19
Plos, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
29.56
nwi
4
20
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
29.89
nwi
4
21
Rizakos, Sara
Michael Power-St
30.22
nwi
2
22
Drozdowsky, Victor
Michael Power-St
30.54
nwi
3
23
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
30.59
nwi
3
24
Wozniak, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
30.72
nwi
1
25
Browne, Leneisha
St Mary's - Toro
30.76
nwi
1
26
Dziecielski, Anita
Bishop Allen Aca
31.10
nwi
3
27
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
31.11
nwi
2
28
Pabon, Mariae
St Joseph's Morr
31.57
nwi
1
29
Asencio, Charlene
Loretto College
31.93
nwi
2
30
Sadovnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
32.00
nwi
1
31
Ashby, Ashleigh
St Joseph's Morr
32.09
nwi
2
32
Partington, Sarena
Michael Power-St
34.44
nwi
1
Womens 400m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leon, Calvi
Loretto Abbey
1:01.58
2
2
Santini, Rachel
Father John Redm
1:06.00
2
3
Samms, Andrequa
Blessed Mother T
1:06.65
2
4
Yadao, Kathleen
Mary Ward
1:07.23
2
5
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
1:08.37
1
6
Arnold, Madeline
Father John Redm
1:11.27
2
7
Marron, Nicole
Mary Ward
1:13.40
2
8
Sobnack, Shabnum
Etienne Brule
1:13.70
1
9
DiNuccio, Sabrina
Michael Power-St
1:18.35
1
10
Brennan-Pike, Madi
Cardinal Newman
1:21.64
1
--
Mailloux, Sabrina
Etienne Brule
DNF
1
--
Osadebamwen, Jackl
Father Henry Car
DQ
2
Womens 400m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
1:02.26
4
2
Yoshida, Erika
St Patrick - Tor
1:03.44
4
3
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
1:06.10
3
4
Rodrigues, Ava
Loretto Abbey
1:06.50
4
5
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
1:06.81
3
6
Orantia, Allison
Mary Ward
1:06.83
3
7
Marco, Karen Anne
Mary Ward
1:07.02
3
8
Tucci, Mikayla
Notre Dame - Tor
1:07.37
4
9
Christian, Smiley
Mary Ward
1:07.63
3
10
Vitto, Nathalie
Senator O’Conn
1:09.05
2
11
Imafidon, Ever
St Joseph's Morr
1:09.54
1
12
Arsenault, Katie
Senator O’Conn
1:10.58
3
13
Aldana, Angelica
Mary Ward
1:12.57
2
14
Jiang, Arlene
University of To
1:13.95
2
15
Dickey, Samantha
Michael Power-St
1:14.02
1
16
Cobbinah, Shantel
Father Henry Car
1:14.43
4
17
Esson-Phillips, Ve
Father Henry Car
1:15.68
4
18
Robinson, Alexis
Loretto College
1:15.78
1
19
Ho, Kimberly
University of To
1:16.33
2
20
Mayhew, Alessandra
University of To
1:17.82
2
21
Madigan, Rachael
Notre Dame - Tor
1:18.65
2
22
Viard, Rosemita
Jean Vanier Cath
1:21.56
1
23
Burselm, Amalia
Notre Dame - Tor
1:23.15
2
--
Campbell, Akilah
St Patrick - Tor
DNF
3
--
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
DQ
4
Womens 400m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sabado, Tiffany
Notre Dame - Tor
58.07
2
2
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
58.46
2
3
Hawthorne, Kaliesh
Blessed Mother T
1:00.62
2
4
Tavernier, Zakiya
St Joseph's Coll
1:01.06
2
5
Weathers, Angelee
Father John Redm
1:01.33
2
6
McLeod, chanelle
Father John Redm
1:04.57
2
7
Obeng, Ashley
Father Henry Car
1:05.29
2
8
Willie, Tevonne
Blessed Mother T
1:06.44
1
9
Orrett, Narissa
Pope John Paul I
1:07.05
1
10
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
1:09.32
2
11
Patruno, Vivian
St Joseph's Coll
1:09.36
1
12
Wozniak, Michelle
St Basil the Gre
1:11.05
1
13
Govaert, Nina
Monsignor Percy
1:12.19
1
14
Fields, Emily
St Patrick - Tor
1:15.12
1
15
Sadovnick, Raquel
Pope John Paul I
1:16.56
1
Womens 800m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Michelle
Michael Power-St
2:33.67
1
2
Yadao, Kathleen
Mary Ward
2:40.24
1
3
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
2:41.91
1
4
Arnold, Madeline
Father John Redm
2:47.32
1
5
O'Regan-Kantaroff,,
St Joseph's Coll
2:47.92
1
6
Campbell, Hannah
Loretto Abbey
2:51.57
1
7
Kennedy, Sasha
Etienne Brule
2:51.90
1
8
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
2:53.25
1
9
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
2:54.33
1
10
Dakii, Ivanka
Blessed Mother T
2:55.42
1
11
Sobnack, Shabnum
Etienne Brule
2:56.32
1
12
Lopez, Ana
Loretto College
2:58.50
1
13
Skillaris, Natalie
St Joseph's Coll
2:59.06
1
14
Conroy, Grace
St Joseph's Coll
3:10.99
1
15
Pandeirada, Nicole
St Joseph's Coll
3:13.78
1
16
DiNuccio, Sabrina
Michael Power-St
3:17.72
1
17
Gueta, Rhose
St Joseph's Coll
3:21.28
1
Womens 800m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Mikaela
Bishop Allen Aca
2:31.92
1
2
Barber, Emily
Father John Redm
2:35.83
1
3
Hogg, Madison
St Joseph's Coll
2:40.30
1
4
Rodrigues, Ava
Loretto Abbey
2:42.12
1
5
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
2:43.29
1
6
Daniel, Kaylin
St Joseph's Coll
2:44.24
1
7
Dos Santos, Brittn
Marshall McLuhan
2:47.59
1
8
Graziano, Alexia
Loretto Abbey
2:47.82
1
9
Montenegro, Gianne
Blessed Mother T
2:50.73
1
10
Hickey, Bridget
Notre Dame - Tor
2:51.06
1
11
Smith, Rachel
Loretto Abbey
2:51.86
1
12
Jangra, Rhea
University of To
2:58.55
1
13
Chatterton, Anne-M
St Joseph's Coll
3:02.06
1
14
Lozano, Pauline
Notre Dame - Tor
3:06.46
1
15
Galang, Anna
Mary Ward
3:08.44
1
16
Dickey, Samantha
Michael Power-St
3:09.48
1
17
Eastmure, Allyson
Loretto Abbey
3:10.23
1
18
Sotelo, Camila
St Basil the Gre
3:10.49
1
19
Madigan, Rachael
Notre Dame - Tor
3:12.93
1
20
Jackson, Elise
Bishop Allen Aca
3:16.84
1
21
Carvalho, Melissa
Mary Ward
3:17.94
1
22
Viard, Rosemita
Jean Vanier Cath
3:32.70
1
Womens 800m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
2:17.96
1
2
Agustin, Christian
Cardinal Newman
2:30.14
1
3
Giardetti, Daniell
Mary Ward
2:43.39
1
4
Pelletier, Karina
Etienne Brule
2:52.12
1
5
De Souza, Nicole
Mary Ward
2:53.93
1
6
Sarkisyan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
3:00.48
1
7
Fields, Emily
St Patrick - Tor
3:08.28
1
Womens 1500m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
5:13.41
1
2
Nowak, Michelle
Michael Power-St
5:18.25
1
3
Mayer, Katerina
Michael Power-St
5:20.15
1
4
Douglas, Jacquelin
Loretto Abbey
5:22.63
1
5
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
5:24.47
1
6
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
5:31.49
1
7
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
5:35.90
1
8
Downey, Amanda
Michael Power-St
5:36.06
1
9
Stef, Nicole
University of To
5:53.73
1
10
Duffy, Colleen
Michael Power-St
5:58.66
1
11
O'Regan-Kantaroff,,
St Joseph's Coll
6:00.19
1
12
Dakii, Ivanka
Blessed Mother T
6:00.71
1
13
Rohn, Stephanie
Michael Power-St
6:01.31
1
14
Sobnack, Shabnum
Etienne Brule
6:03.48
1
15
Lopez, Ana
Loretto College
6:13.59
1
16
Isabel, Armiento
Bishop Allen Aca
6:16.29
1
17
Skillaris, Natalie
St Joseph's Coll
6:21.30
1
18
McPhee, Claire
Bishop Allen Aca
6:25.21
1
19
Pandeirada, Nicole
St Joseph's Coll
6:39.58
1
20
Lamontagne, Emilie
Etienne Brule
6:43.01
1
21
Benigno, Beatrice
St Joseph's Coll
6:43.96
1
22
Hall, Caroline
St Joseph's Coll
6:51.26
1
23
Lau, Kaylie
Bishop Allen Aca
6:58.66
1
Womens 1500m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Emily
Father John Redm
5:26.44
1
2
Gualtieri, Enza
Loretto Abbey
5:30.93
1
3
Rodrigues, Ava
Loretto Abbey
5:36.39
1
4
Hogg, Madison
St Joseph's Coll
5:37.40
1
5
Watson, Jade
Loretto Abbey
5:38.30
1
6
Hickey, Bridget
Notre Dame - Tor
5:47.78
1
7
Alexeeff, Anastasi
Michael Power-St
5:50.83
1
8
Wijangaarden,, van
St Joseph's Morr
5:52.67
1
9
Howard, Samantha
University of To
6:01.23
1
10
Scott-Sebastian, A
Francis Liberman
6:03.33
1
11
Montenegro, Gianne
Blessed Mother T
6:05.82
1
12
Laville-Dupuy, Sam
St Joseph's Coll
6:07.99
1
13
Limoges, Louise
Bishop Allen Aca
6:09.04
1
14
Candelaria, Julien
Francis Liberman
6:17.29
1
15
Inpalingam, Anett
St Joseph's Morr
6:20.55
1
16
Coste-Ramsay, Geor
Father John Redm
6:23.10
1
17
Chatterton, Anne-M
St Joseph's Coll
6:25.17
1
18
Nwakobi, Nigeleen
Notre Dame - Tor
6:33.66
1
19
Madigan, Rachael
Notre Dame - Tor
6:41.85
1
20
Galang, Anna
Mary Ward
6:45.11
1
21
Carvalho, Melissa
Mary Ward
7:07.54
1
Womens 1500m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucki, Alexandra
Bishop Allen Aca
4:56.37
1
2
Agustin, Christian
Cardinal Newman
5:08.68
1
3
Ferneyhough, Clair
St Joseph's Coll
5:13.47
1
4
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's Coll
5:22.73
1
5
Tinajero, Gabriela
Michael Power-St
5:34.48
1
6
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
5:37.37
1
7
Giardetti, Daniell
Mary Ward
5:42.74
1
8
Power, Katrina
Bishop Allen Aca
5:44.75
1
9
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
5:47.99
1
10
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
5:54.05
1
11
Kinninmont, Erin
Cardinal Newman
5:59.06
1
12
Wing-Martins, Lian
Marshall McLuhan
6:14.04
1
13
Gomes, Vanessa
Bishop Allen Aca
6:16.29
1
14
Sarkisyan, Maryam
Monsignor Percy
6:22.83
1
15
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
6:26.18
1
16
Govaert, Nina
Monsignor Percy
6:33.43
1
17
De Souza, Nicole
Mary Ward
6:37.94
1
18
Khan, Elizabeth
St Joseph's Coll
7:05.79
1
Womens 3000m Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Emma
Loretto Abbey
11:37.82
1
2
Douglas, Jacquelin
Loretto Abbey
11:41.52
1
3
Mayer, Katerina
Michael Power-St
11:45.24
1
4
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
11:47.86
1
5
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
11:52.48
1
6
Downey, Amanda
Michael Power-St
11:57.66
1
7
Dwyer, Maggie
Father John Redm
12:38.05
1
8
Duffy, Colleen
Michael Power-St
12:39.84
1
9
Rohn, Stephanie
Michael Power-St
12:50.57
1
10
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
13:12.99
1
11
Duffy, Jennifer
Michael Power-St
13:17.88
1
12
Lamontagne, Emilie
Etienne Brule
14:29.64
1
Womens 3000m Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Emily
Father John Redm
12:05.30
1
2
Gualtieri, Enza
Loretto Abbey
12:07.82
1
3
Alexeeff, Anastasi
Michael Power-St
13:08.27
1
4
Watson, Jade
Loretto Abbey
13:11.07
1
5
Howard, Samantha
University of To
13:54.38
1
6
Eastmure, Allyson
Loretto Abbey
14:07.59
1
7
Coste-Ramsay, Geor
Father John Redm
15:18.35
1
Womens 3000m Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferneyhough, Clair
St Joseph's Coll
11:22.23
1
2
Lopez, Leticia
St Joseph's Coll
11:49.28
1
3
Tinajero, Gabriela
Michael Power-St
12:17.42
1
4
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
12:22.24
1
5
Turner, Shae
Loretto Abbey
12:24.70
1
6
Muldoon, Meghan
Cardinal Newman
13:05.76
1
7
Wing-Martins, Lian
Marshall McLuhan
13:15.55
1
8
Pelletier, Karina
Etienne Brule
13:18.39
1
Womens 1500m Steeple Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agustin, Christian
Cardinal Newman
5:28.81
1
2
Cestnik, Stephanie
Father John Redm
6:00.37
1
3
Giardetti, Daniell
Mary Ward
6:03.42
1
4
Mathieu, Melissa
Mary Ward
6:05.23
1
5
Blysniuk, Natalie
Father John Redm
6:05.71
1
6
Arnold, Sydney
Father John Redm
6:13.93
1
7
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
6:34.55
1
8
Dos Santos, Brittn
Marshall McLuhan
6:41.82
1
9
Wing-Martins, Lian
Marshall McLuhan
6:45.10
1
10
Hernandez, Yendrix
Jean Vanier Cath
8:29.98
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
15.22
nwi
1
2
Goolar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
15.62
nwi
1
3
Spooner, Sydney
Senator O’Conn
15.96
nwi
1
4
Marks, Courtney
Tanebaum Communi
16.30
nwi
1
5
Chan, Gillian
Dante Alighieri
16.60
nwi
1
Womens 80m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
13.06
nwi
1
2
Edwards-Davis, Kay
Blessed Mother T
15.34
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Capozzolo, Simone
Bishop Allen Aca
18.04
nwi
1
2
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
18.15
nwi
1
3
Salyk, Ulana
Michael Power-St
18.16
nwi
1
4
Bayona, Amanda
Cardinal Newman
18.43
nwi
1
5
Sebastiano, Katia
Loretto Abbey
19.19
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
49.96
2
2
Santini, Rachel
Father John Redm
51.08
2
3
Perri, Amanda
Father John Redm
53.42
2
4
Cobbold, Georgia
Francis Liberman
53.45
2
5
Goolar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
53.46
2
6
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
54.86
2
7
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
56.70
1
8
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
1:01.15
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
50.09
1
2
Dos Santos, Brittn
Marshall McLuhan
50.12
1
3
McDonald, Julia
Loretto Abbey
51.11
1
4
Edwards-Davis, Kay
Blessed Mother T
53.90
1
5
Fernandes, Jessica
Blessed Mother T
1:00.64
1
6
Durnford, Kendull
Blessed Mother T
1:01.03
1
Womens 400m Hurdles Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Juha, Sarah
Michael Power-St
1:16.93
1
2
Salyk, Ulana
Michael Power-St
1:17.69
1
3
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
1:17.80
1
4
Pezzutto, Elizabet
Michael Power-St
1:26.80
1
5
Fairfield, Daniell
Bishop Allen Aca
1:27.31
1
6
Milosz, Julia
Michael Power-St
1:38.60
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doe
,
Enuiyin
,
Agyepong
,
James
Father Henry Car
51.49
3
2
Ogbeide
,
Osadebam
,
Cobbinah
,
Esson-Ph
Father Henry Car
52.89
3
3
Gurley
,
Haase
,
Dos Sant
,
Cabrido
Marshall McLuhan
52.99
3
4
Ragone
,
White
,
Vivero
,
May
Dante Alighieri
53.71
3
5
Berardi
,
Morley
,
Lancefie
,
Leon
Loretto Abbey
53.84
3
6
Sotelo
,
Jenkins
,
Peprah
,
Griffith
St Basil the Gre
54.31
2
7
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
55.16
3
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
55.58
1
9
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
55.87
3
10
Santini
,
Neatby
,
Barber
,
Perri
Father John Redm
56.54
2
11
Ediag
,
Fontenel
,
Francis
,
Spooner
Senator O’Conn
56.56
3
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
56.82
1
13
Policarp
,
Bovell
,
Ramos
,
Otule
Notre Dame - Tor
58.00
2
14
Relay Team
Mary Ward
58.24
2
15
Odorico
,
Masella
,
Doubanov
,
Marchand
Bishop Allen Aca
58.36
2
16
Chan
,
McGrath
,
Landaver
,
Bastos
Dante Alighieri
59.35
2
17
Lopez
,
Davis
,
Gordon
,
Credito
Loretto College
1:00.41
1
18
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
1:01.72
2
--
Roscetti
,
Tannis
,
Montanar
,
Morley
Loretto Abbey
DQ
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amergo
,
Akposi
,
Otu
,
Esson-Ph
Father Henry Car
51.29
3
2
Tucci
,
Toussain
,
Yarcia
,
Otule
Notre Dame - Tor
53.62
3
3
Arsenaul
,
Vitto
,
Julien
,
Ghent
Senator O’Conn
54.17
3
4
Maddocks
,
Quintero
,
Muccin
,
Smith
Loretto Abbey
54.35
3
5
Relay Team
Mary Ward
54.60
3
6
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
55.15
3
7
Akal
,
Campbell
,
Gomez
,
Scott-Se
Francis Liberman
56.30
3
8
Ganesh
,
Callende
,
Iwelomen
,
Worrell
Pope John Paul I
56.34
2
9
Collins
,
Mandaran
,
Manarin
,
Melo
Bishop Allen Aca
56.97
3
10
Isaac
,
Chen
,
Nwakobi
,
Belele
Notre Dame - Tor
57.40
2
11
Mou
,
Gao
,
Zhou
,
Wong
University of To
57.62
2
12
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
58.47
2
13
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
1:00.16
1
14
Lanoue
,
Ndomatez
,
Bonghany
,
Innack
ESC Saint-Frere-
1:00.42
2
--
Relay Team
Cardinal Newman
DNF
2
--
Garcia
,
Rallos
,
Supnet
,
Refani
Loretto College
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Campbell
,
Bennett
,
Obeng
Father Henry Car
50.19
2
2
Willie
,
Calliste
,
Rumbolt
,
Hawthorn
Blessed Mother T
50.80
2
3
Retonda
,
Rizzo
,
Sebastia
,
Caranci
Loretto Abbey
52.60
2
4
Sadovnic
,
Orrett
,
Thombs
,
Mahinay
Pope John Paul I
53.10
1
5
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
53.11
2
6
Power
,
Capozzol
,
Agada
,
Plos
Bishop Allen Aca
53.48
2
7
Dzieciel
,
Domazet
,
Mutware
,
Kim
Bishop Allen Aca
54.18
2
8
Relay Team
St Joseph's Coll
55.25
1
9
Alexande
,
Owusuaak
,
Jose
,
Akom
Senator O’Conn
56.62
2
10
Relay Team
St Joseph's Morr
57.95
1
--
Wing-Mar
,
Billy
,
Pagaduan
,
Rodrigue
Marshall McLuhan
DQ
1
--
Campbell
,
McLeod
,
File Mur
,
Weathers
Father John Redm
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Dante Alighieri
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herrera
,
Lucki
,
Da Silva
,
Lucki
Bishop Allen Aca
4:09.55
2
2
Relay Team
Father John Redm
4:17.77
2
3
Mitchell
,
Campbell
,
Bennett
,
Obeng
Father Henry Car
4:20.20
2
4
Relay Team
St Patrick - Tor
4:23.71
1
5
Relay Team
Mary Ward
4:25.65
2
6
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:28.74
2
7
Mcdonald
,
Smith
,
Rodrigue
,
Leon
Loretto Abbey
4:33.02
2
8
Relay Team
Francis Liberman
4:36.31
1
9
Arsenaul
,
Ghent
,
Spooner
,
Owusuaak
Senator O’Conn
4:42.22
1
10
Relay Team
Michael Power-St
4:49.13
1
11
Mayhew
,
Lee
,
Ho
,
Stef
University of To
4:56.89
1
Womens Shot Put Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ediag, Brittany
Senator O’Conn
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
2
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
3
Joseph, Marsha
Loretto College
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
4
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
5
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
6
Fontenelle, Caitli
Senator O’Conn
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
7
DiNuccio, Larissa
Michael Power-St
7.61m
(24'11.5)
1
8
Galiato, Niki
Michael Power-St
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
9
Kumer, Emily
Father John Redm
7.27m
(23'10)
1
10
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
7.16m
(23'5.75)
1
11
Freedman, Jenna
Tanebaum Communi
7.10m
(23'3.5)
1
12
Neidbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
6.64m
(21'9.25)
1
13
Ukwu, Gloria
Etienne Brule
5.76m
(18'10.75)
1
14
Yamol-Mahesale, Er
Michael Power-St
5.60m
(18'4.25)
1
15
Shin, Megan
St Joseph's Coll
5.56m
(18'2.75)
1
16
Haughton, Mycha
Michael Power-St
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leslie, Zoey
Cardinal Newman
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
2
Julien, Krystel
Senator O’Conn
8.92m
(29'3)
1
3
Meli, Jodi
St Joseph's Coll
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
4
MacPherson, Yasmin
St Joseph's Coll
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
5
Bakker, Grace
Father John Redm
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
6
Yeboah, Tracey
Father Henry Car
7.93m
(26'0)
1
7
Ghales, Jaedyn
Archbishop Romer
7.85m
(25'9)
1
8
Kobylansky, Anna
Bishop Allen Aca
7.73m
(25'4.25)
1
9
Chmarycz, Victoria
Michael Power-St
7.20m
(23'7.25)
1
10
Garcia, Nicole
Loretto College
6.68m
(21'10.75)
1
11
Madayag, Hazel
Loretto College
6.57m
(21'6.5)
1
12
Nabukala, Leslie
Senator O’Conn
6.28m
(20'7)
1
13
Wijangaarden,, van
St Joseph's Morr
6.02m
(19'9)
1
Womens Shot Put Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
13.31m
(43'8)
1
2
Pezzutto, Elizabet
Michael Power-St
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
3
Hanson, Alison
Loretto Abbey
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
4
Amofah, Ashley
Don Bosco
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
5
Lindsay, Stannette
James Cardinal M
10.02m
(32'10.25)
1
6
Mae Cueto, Diane
St Joseph's Coll
9.67m
(31'8.5)
1
7
Mena, Angie
Loretto College
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
8
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
9
Rowena, Desta
Loretto College
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
10
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
8.69m
(28'6)
1
11
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
8.23m
(27'0)
1
12
Medeioros, Tonia
Loretto College
8.07m
(26'5.5)
1
13
Thomas, Elisa
St Joseph's Coll
8.05m
(26'4.75)
1
14
Yaw, Olivia
Francis Liberman
7.98m
(26'2)
1
15
McMullan, Audrey
Loretto College
6.92m
(22'8.25)
1
16
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
6.47m
(21'2.5)
1
17
Neves, Melissa
Archbishop Romer
6.06m
(19'10.5)
1
18
Hector, Melinda
St Basil the Gre
5.95m
(19'6.25)
1
Womens Discus Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valencia, Pauline
Loretto College
22.25m
(72'11.75)
1
2
Sarellas, Stephani
Bishop Allen Aca
21.22m
(69'7.25)
1
3
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
20.58m
(67'6)
1
4
Galiato, Niki
Michael Power-St
20.53m
(67'4.25)
1
5
Neidbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
20.30m
(66'7)
1
6
DiNuccio, Larissa
Michael Power-St
19.62m
(64'4.25)
1
7
Boahen, Jennifer
St Basil the Gre
18.40m
(60'4.25)
1
8
Kumer, Emily
Father John Redm
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
9
Burkart, Deirdra
Bishop Allen Aca
14.58m
(47'10)
1
Womens Discus Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Julien, Krystel
Senator O’Conn
18.43m
(60'5.5)
1
2
Bakker, Grace
Father John Redm
17.98m
(58'11.75)
1
3
Chun, Teresa
Bishop Allen Aca
17.05m
(55'11.25)
1
4
Kobylansky, Anna
Bishop Allen Aca
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
5
Quintero, Juliana
Loretto Abbey
16.40m
(53'9.5)
1
6
Dashko, Ali
Bishop Allen Aca
14.61m
(47'11)
1
7
Wingfelder, Skylar
Bishop Allen Aca
14.59m
(47'10.25)
1
8
Coste-Ramsay, Geor
Father John Redm
13.82m
(45'4)
1
Womens Discus Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marfo, Obeng
Father Henry Car
36.62m
(120'1.5)
1
2
Hanson, Alison
Loretto Abbey
32.89m
(107'10.75)
1
3
Pezzutto, Elizabet
Michael Power-St
31.05m
(101'10.25)
1
4
Bucci, Jennifer
Bishop Allen Aca
30.60m
(100'4.5)
1
5
Rowena, Desta
Loretto College
30.36m
(99'7.25)
1
6
Martin, Sophie
Bishop Allen Aca
26.94m
(88'4.5)
1
7
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
24.08m
(79'0)
1
8
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
20.85m
(68'4.75)
1
9
Okonkwo, Cynthia
James Cardinal M
20.26m
(66'5.5)
1
10
Medeioros, Tonia
Loretto College
19.95m
(65'5.25)
1
11
Mena, Angie
Loretto College
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
12
McMullan, Audrey
Loretto College
17.76m
(58'3)
1
13
Hector, Melinda
St Basil the Gre
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
14
Yaw, Olivia
Francis Liberman
16.68m
(54'8.5)
1
15
Muzyliwsky, Kather
Bishop Allen Aca
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
16
Folfas, Edita
Bishop Allen Aca
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
17
Savaryn, Natalya
Bishop Allen Aca
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
Womens Javelin Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
24.84m
(81'5.75)
1
2
Galiato, Niki
Michael Power-St
24.00m
(78'8.75)
1
3
Nowak, Michelle
Michael Power-St
23.90m
(78'4.75)
1
4
DiNuccio, Larissa
Michael Power-St
21.68m
(71'1.5)
1
5
Kumer, Emily
Father John Redm
21.55m
(70'8.25)
1
6
Neidbala, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
21.43m
(70'3.5)
1
7
Jaffray, Anastasia
Michael Power-St
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
8
Georgeson, Alethea
Francis Liberman
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
9
Mba, Excel
St Joseph's Morr
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
Womens Javelin Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bakker, Grace
Father John Redm
20.52m
(67'3.75)
1
2
Kolovos, Sofia
Etienne Brule
19.46m
(63'10)
1
3
Murray, Maria
University of To
18.78m
(61'7.25)
1
4
Burnham, Nuala
University of To
15.16m
(49'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Keira
Michael Power-St
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
2
Allen, Clare
Michael Power-St
27.25m
(89'4.75)
1
3
Turano, Maria
Michael Power-St
25.15m
(82'6)
1
4
Hawn, Kaitlin
Michael Power-St
24.98m
(81'11.25)
1
5
Holt, Melissa
Michael Power-St
23.27m
(76'4)
1
6
Proulx, Zoe
Father John Redm
23.23m
(76'2.5)
1
7
Mae Cueto, Diane
St Joseph's Coll
18.89m
(61'11.5)
1
8
Hector, Melinda
St Basil the Gre
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
9
Yaw, Olivia
Francis Liberman
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
10
Bautista, Jonalyn
St Basil the Gre
7.98m
(26'2)
1
Womens High Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neatby, Stephanie
Father John Redm
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Adams, Ebonee
Blessed Mother T
1.45m
(4'9)
1
3
Downes, Averee
St Joseph's Coll
1.35m
(4'5)
1
4
Chong, Lauren
St Joseph's Coll
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Bonifacio, Kasey
Marshall McLuhan
1.30m
(4'3)
1
5
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
1.30m
(4'3)
1
--
Marchand, Alison
Bishop Allen Aca
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
De Filippis, Azora
Father John Redm
1.40m
(4'7)
1
2
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Pyszka, Monika
Mary Ward
1.25m
(4'1)
1
Womens High Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calliste, Monique
Blessed Mother T
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
1.40m
(4'7)
1
3
Crvzat-whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
1.35m
(4'5)
1
3
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
1.35m
(4'5)
1
5
Agada, Aileen
Bishop Allen Aca
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens Long Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Cassi-
St Joseph's Morr
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Bennett, Shaniece
St Joseph's Coll
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
3
Springer, Rachel
St Joseph's Morr
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
4
Haase, Kamila
Marshall McLuhan
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
6
Zasowski, Clare
Michael Power-St
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Goolar, Jasmine
Blessed Mother T
4.36m
(14'3.5)
nwi
1
8
Bovell, Tekeisha
Notre Dame - Tor
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
9
Spooner, Sydney
Senator O’Conn
4.17m
(13'8)
nwi
1
10
Downes, Averee
St Joseph's Coll
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Cabrido, Alyssa
Marshall McLuhan
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
12
Odorico, Sabrina
Bishop Allen Aca
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Lee, Rachel
University of To
3.88m
(12'8.75)
nwi
1
14
Bonifacio, Kasey
Marshall McLuhan
3.75m
(12'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Skillaris, Natalie
St Joseph's Coll
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
16
Cazes, Daniela
St Joseph's Coll
3.49m
(11'5.25)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mou, Jody
University of To
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
2
Gurley, Rasheeda
Marshall McLuhan
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Melo, Madison
Bishop Allen Aca
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
4
Otule, Oge
Notre Dame - Tor
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Ghent, Keiyana
Senator O’Conn
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Inpalingam, Anett
St Joseph's Morr
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Wijangaarden,, van
St Joseph's Morr
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Maddocks, Isabel
Loretto Abbey
4.22m
(13'10)
nwi
1
9
Pobereshnikova, Ag
Bishop Allen Aca
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Toljagic, Brigitte
Notre Dame - Tor
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
10
Scott-Sebastian, A
Francis Liberman
3.84m
(12'7)
nwi
1
12
Tsao, Kathlene
Michael Power-St
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
13
Biricz, Lauren
Loretto Abbey
3.73m
(12'2.75)
nwi
1
14
Parvaneh, Rebecca
Michael Power-St
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
15
Chew, Alice
St Joseph's Coll
3.45m
(11'3.75)
nwi
1
16
Williams, Alana
Michael Power-St
3.35m
(10'11.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Crvzat-whervin, Ch
St Patrick - Tor
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
3
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Mahinay, Mia
Pope John Paul I
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
5
Cooper, Jane
University of To
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Rovelyn Abacan, Ni
St Joseph's Morr
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
7
Salyk, Ulana
Michael Power-St
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Owusuaak, Judith
Senator O’Conn
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Hendricks, Sheya
Francis Liberman
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Rizzo, Jenna
Loretto Abbey
4.21m
(13'9.75)
nwi
1
11
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
3.76m
(12'4)
nwi
1
12
Retonda, Angel
Loretto Abbey
3.60m
(11'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Akom, Fendi
Senator O’Conn
3.44m
(11'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Paul, Merlanvie
Loretto College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Junior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mohan, Jushvina
Michael Power-St
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Hutchinson, Cassi-
St Joseph's Morr
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Bonifacio, Kasey
Marshall McLuhan
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Conroy, Grace
St Joseph's Coll
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Rodriguez, Valerie
Marshall McLuhan
8.11m
(26'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Chong, Lauren
St Joseph's Coll
7.98m
(26'2)
nwi
1
7
Pagaduan, Erica
Marshall McLuhan
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
--
Lee, Rachel
University of To
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Midget
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mou, Jody
University of To
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Ganesh, Remeya
Pope John Paul I
9.30m
(30'6)
nwi
1
3
Jangra, Rhea
University of To
8.39m
(27'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Chew, Alice
St Joseph's Coll
8.34m
(27'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Senior
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Olivia
Father John Redm
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
2
Follis, Katherine
Notre Dame - Tor
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Kim, Cyanne
Bishop Allen Aca
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Surajram, Sydney
Bishop Allen Aca
7.90m
(25'11)
nwi
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#tdcaa
More news
2014 Results - OFSAA Metro Regional Track Championships
2014 Results - Nike Adams Invitational
4 shares:
TDCAA Track Championships
,
Anne & Max Tanenbaum C H A-wal Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Archbishop Romero Sec Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Bishop Allen Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Etobicoke, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University Of Toronto Schools Track & Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
1
2014
14
7
2013
7
8
2012
19
7
2011
57
7
2010
4
7
2009
4
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#tdcaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!